Descendants of Ephraim MINER

Name Index


CRUMMER

John Austin b.1848

CRUMP

Herman
Margaret Phebe b.1903
Shelley Chester m.1895

CRUSE

Bill

CRUTCHFIELD

Pompey

CRUTHERS

Margaret

CRUZ

Anthony Michael
Gabriel Jose
Larry
Toby

CSALA

Gottfried P.
Margaret M.
Maria H.
Martha E.

CUBIE

Sallie Rankin

CUDDY

Elizabeth Gertrude b.1881

CUEVAS

Marquis George de b.1885

CULBERTSON

Louisa N. b.1823

CULIFORD

[Unknown] b.1830

CULLEN

Michael Thomas
Sharon Marie

CULLER

Cassandra L. b.1994
Craig D.
Daniel

CULP

Adam b.1844
Catherine b.1866
Clyde Elmer
Ella Arnetta b.1894
Elmer Clarence b.1880
Laura Belle b.1897
Lilly May b.1891
Maude Elzora b.1889
Minnie Pearl b.1886
Perry Scott Jr.
Perry Scott b.1884

CULVER

[Unknown]
Almon Pixley b.1888
Alvah H d.1884
Amanda
Andrew b.1748
Avery
Bertha Noyes b.1885
Clarance E. b.1876
Edmund Bishop b.1849
Ethel Louise b.1879
Eunice
Frances Matilda
Lester
Mary
Moses Edmund b.1812
William b.1773

CUMMING

Olive Catherine Caldwell b.1909
William Alexander Dallas b.1870

CUMMINGS

Avery Dwane b.1881
Caroline b.1846
Charles LeRoy
Charlotte b.1798
Clark Wesley
Edward Everett b.1840
George
Jack Harnish
Janet
Kenneth Benson
Lindsey
Lindsey Palmer
Logan Cain
Maggie M b.1883
Rose B b.1879
Wayne L.
William Orrin b.1853

CUMMINS

Erin Lacy
James
Jamie Lee Cook
Jessica Lynn
Troy Allen Cook

CUNE

Ray

CUNNINGHAM

Amy Elizabeth
Donna
Frank Arthur b.1943
Joseph Thomas b.1912
Laura Jane
Lynn P.
Lynn Paul
Ruth Alyce b.1937
Sara

CURAIO

John

CURFMAN

George W. b.1845

CURRAN

Jacqueline Ann b.1929
Laurence P b.1902

CURRIE

Andreew Keith
Andrew Keith
Clare Eva b.1893
Daniel
David
Keith Franklin
Keith Franklin
Stewart Avery b.1912
William Thomas b.1886

CURRIER

Sargeant b.1764

CURRY

Agatha Thelma b.1918
Francis Lamay b.1931
John
Margaret b.1921
Orrin b.1820
Patti
Robert
Rosemary b.1923
Thomas Martin b.1895
Warren

CURTIS

Albert b.1813
Alice Rachel
Alta Lavantia b.1902
Atherton b.1863
Beatrice b.1892
Benjamin William b.1913
Caroline b.1833
Charles b.1839
Charles Conrad b.1891
Dean Hansen b.1916
Donald Ervin
Donald Keith b.1915
Edith Mae b.1896
Emily M b.1830
Friend Charles b.1853
Friend William b.1890
George Newman b.1836
George Washington b.1869
Gerald Schooley b.1871
Helen b.1816
Henry Cromwell b.1858
Imojene b.1918
J. A.
Janet
Jean Ann
Leo Charles b.1920
Madge Armada b.1894
Malcolm Farnham b.1874
Maria
Maribelle b.1923
Polly b.1792
Sarah b.1835
Stuart Elizabeth Jeane b.1923
Susan b.1843
Wilbur b.1837
William James m.1912

CURTISS

Elizabeth
Sonja

CUSHING

Catherine D b.1842

CUTHELL

Mary Emma b.1847

CUTLER

Olive b.1797
Pamelia Salisbury b.1811

CZERKIEWICZ

[Unknown]

DAANE

Christopher Stavely
Laura Hamilton
Robert Berry

DABILL

Debra Lynn
Jeffrey Floyd
Joseph
Kara Lynn
Kevin

DABOLL

Adelia Katherine b.1810
Adrian Colina b.1841
Amanda M. b.1806
Annie W b.1868
Clementine Geraldine b.1842
David Luther b.1807
Earl b.1838
Edith Gertrude b.1834
Eleanor b.1904
Elisha b.1791
Elisha b.1791
Elisha Vincent b.1829
Elisha Vincent b.1829
Elizabeth b.1895
Elizabeth b.1794
Ezra b.1784
Floride b.1840
Frederick b.1879
Freelove Adeliza b.1832
Hannah Elizabeth b.1836
Henry b.1862
Henry William b.1834
Irene Gracie b.1836
Jeannette GODDARD b.1894
Jessie Hurlburt b.1871
John Jr. b.1754
John b.1862
John Jr. b.1754
John Miner b.1778
John Miner (R) b.1778
John Richardson b.1808
Josephine b.1838
Lucy W b.1865
Luther b.1866
Martha Elizabeth b.1833
Mary b.1897
Minnie W b.1860
Patty M. b.1803
Rhoda b.1782
Rhoda b.1816
Russell b.1775
Sally b.1787
Sally Miner b.1813
Sarah Miner b.1864
Thimothy b.1779
William Smith b.1853
William Vincent b.1810

DAHL

Carl Gunnar
Diane Marie
Jacqueline
Jennifer Lynn
Peter Garfield
Robert Miner
Sandra
Stephanie Elizabeth
Stephen Carl

DAHLSTROM

Donald

DAHLVANG

Duane Lee
Mardell Marie
Marlys Jean
Marvin Perry

DAHMS

Rebecca Ann

DAIGLE

Julianne

DAILEY

Edna Winifred b.1883
Jeannie Lavinia b.1857
Sophia Jane b.1845

DAKON

Buckley Jeffrey b.1929
Lorraine Zella

DALE

Abbie
Evan Matthew
Jeffrey Michael
Ryan Michael

DALEBOUT

Abrahm Donal
Brandon Marc
Jennifer
Mark S.

DALEY

Barbara Caroline

DALL

Charlotte b.1840

DALLING

Vola Ethel b.1916

DALRYMPLE

Oliver Henry b.1862

DALTON

Julia J b.1830

DAME

Linnie A.

DAMER

Mabel Claire b.1885

DAMON

Dora b.1875

DANA

Henrietta Silliman b.1889

DANAH

Henry b.1845

DANFORD

Charles Hazen b.1855

DANFORTH

John b.1802
John Prentice b.1824
Sewell W. m.1854
Susan Amarilla b.1831

DANIEL

Alleta b.1880

DANIELS

Adalaide Anna b.1866
Anastacia Christine
C. F. m.1821
Daniel Robert
Elizabeth
Elizabeth b.1786
Emma b.1849
Emmett Eugene b.1896
George
Henry
James Clayton
Jeremiah Henry b.1840
Leonard
Natalie Renee
Rhoda b.1816

DANITIS

Daniel
Jody

DANKERS

Lynda Rosemary

DANNEHY

Linda Claire

DANNENBRING

David Todd
Ernest Henry Jr. b.1903
Janice Lee
John David
Kim Marie
Suzanne

DANOS

Eleanor Lynne

DARLAND

Jackie
Tristan

DARLING

Agnes b.1863
Alice b.1861
Carl C b.1887
Charles Albright b.1895
Charles Arthur b.1857
Elmer Frank b.1881
Emma b.1859
Frank Lincoln b.1865
Geil b.1893
Gladys b.1885
Glen Russell b.1942
Glen W b.1883
Glenwood Howard b.1914
Hannah Elizabeth b.1851
Helen Anna b.1888
Herbert E b.1873
Isabelle b.1855
James Harold b.1925
Joseph L b.1809
Leslie R b.1884
Levi Lincoln b.1825
Margaret b.1890
Mary I b.1853
Mason Greene b.1878
Matilda b.1901
Orville b.1851
Orville Eugene b.1888
Paul b.1897
Ralph Levi b.1875
Rowena b.1888
Russell A b.1896
Russelll Leroy b.1910
Ruth b.1886
Ruth Evelyn b.1880
Willaim b.1850
William Gregg b.1892

DARNALL

William Kyle
William W.

DARNELL

Marissa
Robert "Bob"
Steve

DARROW

Asenath b.1825
Ellen Agusta b.1842
Frederick J.
Laura Lincoln b.1860
Lemuel b.1717
Mary b.1745
Matilda Annette
Moses b.1823
Myron m.1832
Myron C. b.1837
Nelson Edward b.1873
Phebe b.1737
Robert Wolcott Hobern b.1913
Sally b.1808
Sarah Cornelia
William A.

DART

Arlouine Catlin b.1872
Chester Sloan b.1921
Clinton James
Frederick James b.1887
Gilbert b.1800
Harret Emily b.1874
Henry E b.1837
James Clinton
John b.1824
Laura Lynn
Lawrence Michael b.1945
Margaret b.1783
Michael Sloan
Richard b.1828
Walter H b.1864

DARTING

Lester Earl b.1923

DASCH

Fred

DASHNEY

Fred b.1887

DATLAN

C. H.

DAUD

Eula G b.1886

DAVENPORT

Gayle
Ida b.1898
Lena b.1877
Martin m.1867
Samuel D. b.1836

DAVEY

Charles C b.1861
George Riley b.1834
Henry b.1893
James Harold Webber b.1880
James K b.1857
Jenny M b.1869
Joseph Henry Webber b.1871
Laura Webber b.1873
Nicholas Webber b.1882
William Webber b.1876

DAVID

Catherine Amelia b.1865
Christian
George
George Clinton
George Michael

DAVIDGE

Edward Raymond
George Gifford b.1859
George Gifford
Samuel Crary
Susan Beauchamp
Thomas Crary b.1891
Thomas Crary

DAVIDSON

[Unknown] b.1835
Arthur b.1855
James m.1841
Lebbie m.1865
Minella Isabel b.1857

DAVIES

Anna Mae
Earl Duane
Emily Irene
Hannah b.1787
Katherine Lee
Kathleen Michele
Marc
S. b.1837

DAVIS

[Unknown] b.1912
(twin) b.1918
(twin) b.1918
Abner Gartril Jr. b.1914
Abner Gartril b.1896
Ada May b.1880
Alice Nadine
Allen Nahum b.1867
Almira (twin) b.1825
Alvin b.1892
Alwilda b.1904
Amber Lynn
Amelia Kay
Amy Katherine
Angela Marie
Anna b.1886
Anna Marie
Anna Pauline b.1912
Asa b.1826
Asa M. b.1877
Barbara
Barbara Lynn
Barbara Lynn b.1944
Beatrice
Beatrice Jane b.1915
Benjamin Eugene
Bernard Eugene b.1918
Bernard Eugene Jr. b.1940
Beth Ann
Betty Arlene
Billie Egbert b.1926
Bob
Brie Kristen
Bruce Allen
Bryan Lee
Burnis
C. M. b.1888
Carol
Carrie b.1891
Cathe
Cecil Eldon b.1900
Cecil Everett Jr.
Cecil Everett
Charles b.1824
Charles
Charles A. b.1878
Charles B. b.1853
Charles C b.1816
Charles C b.1816
Charles Foard b.1818
Charles Herbert b.1857
Charles Henry b.1828
Charles Marion b.1861
Charlotte
Christine Kay
Clara Chapin b.1885
Clarence Leroy b.1929
Clark b.1770
Clark Jr. b.1800
Clark
Clark III b.1827
Claude Vernon b.1910
Clayton Pearce
Clifford Jr.
Clifford b.1892
Clinton Doyle
Connie Jean
Connie Sue
Cora Elnora b.1882
Cory Lynn
Coryn Marie
Craig Wayne
Curtie
Curtis
Cynthia Jane
Daniel M. b.1863
Daniel Orla Jr.
Daniel Orla
Daryl Lynn
David
David Humphrey b.1816
David Jay b.1872
Dean Gilbert b.1932
Denise June
Denny
Derik David
Desire b.1769
Dessie Neil b.1897
Dianne Lynn
Donald
Donald Lee
Donna
Donna Quinn b.1928
Dorothy
Drex Jay b.1929
Edith Gertrude b.1887
Edna
Edna Earl b.1890
Edward Everett b.1865
Eileen
Eleanor Berniece
Elish b.1795
Elisha Brainard b.1862
Elizabeth b.1755
Elizabeth b.1840
Elizabeth Eileen
Elizabeth Read b.1836
Ellen A. b.1851
Ellen J. b.1848
Ellis Webster b.1891
Elton Evans
Emily Eileen
Emily Marie
Emily Osiana b.1824
Emma J. b.1859
Emma Virginia
Erma Helen
Esmarelda J. b.1859
Esther Adele b.1899
Eunice b.1794
Everett William b.1904
Ezra Kinney b.1853
Faith
Florence b.1857
Florence Leone b.1897
Frances b.1885
Frances Myrtle b.1908
Frank F.
Freddie b.1900
Galen
Gene
Genevieve Catherine b.1900
George Albert b.1898
George Orson b.1851
Geralynn Marie (twin)
Gerold Eugene
Gladys Ellen b.1917
Glen b.1904
Golden Clyde b.1881
Gordon
Gordon Dale
Grace Louise
Gurden W. b.1867
Harold
Harold Brainard
Harold Eugene b.1915
Harriet R.
Helen Gertude b.1903
Hortense Levada b.1879
Hugh Floyd
Ila Jean
Inez Maude b.1880
Iris
Irwin Cyril b.1883
Ivan Dale
J. Otis b.1909
Jackie
James
James
James Bloomfield b.1883
James Craig b.1951
Janae Lorraine
Janice
Janice Louise
Jeanie Marie
Jeff
Jefferson Eugene b.1901
Jeffrey Richard
Jennifer Kay
Jennifer Lynn
Joann Lucile
John Martin
John Webster b.1881
Joseph S b.1876
Judson b.1853
Julie Linn
June
June Carol
Karen Marie
Katarina Lynn
Kate b.1868
Keith
Keith
Keith Allen
Kenley
Kenneth D. b.1919
Kenneth Layton b.1911
Kimberly
Kimberly Ann
Kristine Renee (twin)
Lamada b.1924
Larry
Larry Kay
Larry Kay III
Larry Kay
Larry Paul
Laura Anne b.1885
Laura Leota b.1889
Leona Edith b.1896
Lester
Lillian
Linda Marlene
Linna b.1892
Lisa Kay
Lola Genevieve
Loraine
Lorna A.
Louis Wayne b.1925
Lucretia b.1817
Lucy Phidelia b.1896
Luke Carter
Lydia b.1819
Lynn Keyes
Mabel Delilah b.1885
Mable Elva b.1891
Marcia Alwelda b.1857
Maria M
Marion Elliott b.1876
Marion Fern
Marvin Dwight Jr.
Marvin Dwight
Mary
Mary b.1856
Mary b.1831
Mary Ann b.1812
Mary E. b.1855
Mary Ellen
Mary Elizabeth b.1825
Mary Eliza b.1863
Mary Jane b.1845
Mary Margarette b.1899
Maud b.1853
Melvin Dwight b.1890
Merlo b.1893
Michael Jacob
Michael Joseph
Milan b.1855
Minnie E. b.1874
Mitzi Joann
Muriel
Murray
Nancy b.1793
Nathan
Nathaniel
Nellie May b.1870
Nelson
Nevada Mae b.1888
Nora b.1896
Norman
O. V. b.1893
Olivia Marie
Orfel B. b.1879
Orlo b.1893
Orvile
Oscar b.1847
Oscar Bill b.1838
Oscar Wilbur b.1910
Palmer b.1759
Pamela Jean
Pamela Sue
Paul
Paula Jean b.1917
Peg b.1938
Phebe b.1782
Rachel Phidelia b.1852
Ralph Hezariah b.1901
Randall Dwight
Randy Lee
Raymond Avery b.1902
Rebecca b.1926
Renea Lynn
Richard Eldon
Robert Allen
Robert Ellis
Robert Lynn
Robert Michael
Rodney Eugene
Roger Dale
Roger Kay
Ronald Keith
Rosa m.1908
Roxanna Mae
Roy b.1859
Royce
Rula Michelle b.1955
S. C. b.1889
Sadie b.1882
Sandra
Sara Ann
Sharon
Sharon Ann
Sophia Williams b.1866
Tammy Jo
Terry Duane
Theodore Perry b.1855
Thomas Edward
Tia Lynn
Tracy James
Velma Orabelle b.1904
Vera C.
Vinette Verne b.1879
Wayne
Wayne Miner b.1918
Wesley b.1851
Wilber b.1894
Wilford James
Wilfred Waechter
William Grant b.1871
William Lewis b.1894
William P. b.1834
Willis Lee
Zachary Robert

DAVISON

Daisy b.1899
Eliza T b.1813
Emma Jane b.1841
Mary Eliza b.1854

DAVY

Alfred Denison b.1900
Alice b.1887
Alonzo Marshall b.1847
Anna Isora b.1851
Dorothy b.1901
Florence L. b.1894
Frances b.1903
Frederick E b.1889
Hazel b.1887
Helen b.1898
Isaiah M. b.1822
John Elton
Lew E. b.1869
Marion
Mildred Elizabeth b.1896
Nellie Jane
Ruth Virginia
Vernal Rosecranz b.1862
Virgil Ray b.1899
William Riley b.1849
Winifred b.1896

DAWES

Cora May b.1869
H. b.1794

DAWLEY

[Unknown] b.1873
Alice A. b.1814
Elaine Margaret
Frank I. m.1900
Hubert G b.1869
J Searles b.1878
James A b.1871
James A. b.1851
Jane E b.1865
Jennie Elizabeth b.1868
Varnum Hoxsie b.1842
William Palmer b.1867

DAWN

Kimberly

DAWSON

Leda Pearl b.1910
Mary b.1816
Nathan Michael
Richard
Richard Alan

DAY

Amelia Thompson b.1875
Carol
Ephraim W. b.1817
Hannah b.1809
Joseph b.1789
Mabel b.1893
Mary b.1818
Maryetta b.1831
Maxine
Robert b.1865
Will
William A. b.1829

DAYSON

Frank Roy
Paul Frank

DAYTON

Clarice Crary b.1818
Edwin Crary b.1822
Eliza Conger b.1830
Emma P b.1820
George Crary b.1826
Harriet b.1814
Helen C b.1828
Jesse Crary b.1825
Joseph
Mary A b.1832
Nathan
Nathan b.1758
Nathan Crary b.1816
Samuel Hutchinson b.1790

DE ARMOND

Sarah b.1868

DE BRUYN

Donald Joe

DE CASTRO

Jose Felice b.1872
Leo Avery

DE GRAFFENREID

[Unknown] b.1854
[Unknown] b.1849

DE LA MATER

John Cole

DE MARCO

Lila Denise

DE MUSTER

Richard

DE PEYSER

Henry M.

DE STAEBLER

Addie B. b.1870
Louis b.1840

DE VOE

Donna M b.1908

DE WITT

John C. b.1815
Moses Tallerand b.1842

DEACONS

Mable b.1889

DEAN

[Unknown]
[Unknown]
Blance Alpen b.1863
Bruce Gordon
Clara J. b.1846
Claude Edward
Edward b.1885
Estella J m.1877
Florence Eulalie
Kevin Richard
Lisa
Marcia
Mark Bradley
Maud Miriam b.1879
Richard
Yvonne
Yvonne

DEANE

Jennie M. M. b.1881
Reginald

DEARDORFF

Helen Lucille b.1892

DEARING

Sadie Louise b.1879

DEASON

David Aaron

DEBOERDERE

Leona

DECH

Kristin Elizabeth

DECKER

Alan
Carolina Louisa b.1854
Charles Edwin b.1857
Dale
Florence
Frances b.1840
Frederick William b.1857
Henry b.1821
Henry Irwin b.1853
Ida Julia b.1856
Isaac b.1856
Lydia Elizabeth b.1851
Mervin
Michael
Randy Scott b.1965
Richard Pierre b.1923
Tana Lee

DECKERT

Krista Robin

DEDERICK

Edward Avery b.1862
Henry Cyrus b.1863
Henry Cyrus b.1876
Myron
Peter Myers b.1832
Solon

DEEKS

Allen b.1880
Dorothy b.1907
Lloyd b.1902

DEFFENBAUGH

Ida Mae

DEGAN

Verena Minnie b.1868

DEGNAN

Tara Beth

DEGRISELLES

Nina Eugenie b.1865

DEGROOTE

Candy

DEJOE

Dorothy Jane
Hugh

DEL CAMPO

Jose
Serena Inez

DEL PAPA

Carol Joy
Louis
Louis Alan
Roger B.

DELAMATER

James Watts b.1830

DELANEY

Anne Elizabeth
Brian Lee
Bruce Alan
Dawn Carol
Jeanne Marie
John Joseph
Joshua J.
Joyce Lynn
Michael James
Richard John
Samantha Marie
Stephen William
Thomas Patrick
Violet Dorotha b.1910

DELANO

Edson b.1820
Emmet Edson b.1863
Frances Maria b.1861
Jennie Louise b.1866
Jerome William b.1864
Lillie Estelle b.1872
Mariette M. b.1829
Mary Eliza b.1868

DELAPP

Anna b.1780
Lizzie b.1868

DELARONDE

Heather Ann
Mark Francis
Paul

DELAY

Paul b.1880

DELGARDO

Aislyn Luna
Gabriel Joseph
Paul Frank

DELLOW

Ada E b.1885
Albert b.1874
Albert G b.1905
Bertie b.1898
Claude Albert b.1895
Dever b.1893
DeVer Herbert b.1893
Florence I b.1878
Harold b.1909
Herbert DeVer b.1872
Hettie May b.1868
Leslie M b.1907
Lorna Gertrude b.1911
Myra b.1870
Ralph W b.1896
Robert Earl b.1926
Walter Lee b.1900

DELLOWS

Albert b.1839
Luzette m.1874

DELOACH

Josephine M. b.1893

DELONG

Ethel Mary b.1887
Rex

DELUCA

Donald R.
Olivia Leigh

DEMING

Althea b.1885
Anna (twin) b.1887
Arthur Thomas b.1879
Burr William b.1869
Charles Commodore b.1843
Cora b.1880
Dudley Barton b.1870
Eliza Miner b.1874
Ferdinand b.1845
Ferdinard b.1871
Freddie Boyton b.1868
Grace Palmer b.1881
Herbert Horace b.1877
James Calvin b.1879
Jared Gardiner b.1839
John William b.1845
Laura Wheaton b.1888
Lena Elnola b.1876
Leroy Lyman b.1844
Lillian M. b.1875
Lyman b.1811
Lyman b.1851
Mary Emma b.1872
Millicent b.1766
Nelson Jr. b.1865
Ray Austin b.1881
Roxy b.1817
Royal B. b.1877
Ruth b.1883
Rutherford Roy b.1878
William b.1813
William Nelson (twin) b.1887

DEMPSEY

Dale
David
Jack
Jack , Jr.
Patricia Margaret

DEMPSTER

John b.1874

DENBO

Emery M.

DENBOW

Mary Ann

DENCE

Lena b.1840

DENEAU

Eliza Maria b.1879
John b.1877
Maude b.1874
Robert F b.1840
William b.1876

DENESSEN

Joseph b.1890

DENHAM

Allison

DENHARD

Vera Helena Cline b.1892

DENIKE

Rebekah

DENISE

Irene b.1893

DENISON FISHER

Electa b.1837

DENISON

Ada L. b.1877
Adaline Mary b.1853
Addie b.1857
Adelaide b.1849
Adelbert Stoddard b.1846
Adeline Nancy b.1831
Adella M. b.1863
Adna Alanson b.1861
Adna Curtis b.1875
Adna Curtis b.1815
Adna True b.1839
Adney
Adney Norman b.1862
Adrienne b.1898
Alan Mervy b.1895
Albert
Albert Gallitin b.1852
Albert Nathan b.1864
Alexander F b.1876
Alfred Miner b.1883
Alice E b.1849
Allen b.1853
Allen Dawes
Almira b.1802
Andrew Blair
Ann b.1684
Ann B. b.1812
Ann Boradell b.1784
Ann Borodel b.1769
Ann Borodell b.1844
Ann Borodell b.1913
Ann Maria b.1818
Ansel Morrill b.1892
Ansel True b.1869
Arthur b.1878
Arthur Blanchard
Arthur E. b.1847
Arthur Elwyn b.1877
Arthur Lewis b.1880
Arthur Sias
Arthur Wirt b.1878
Asenath b.1767
Avery b.1790
Avery b.1775
Avery Elisha b.1838
Avery Josiah b.1829
Avery W. b.1844
Beebe b.1761
Beebe Jr. b.1794
Beebe D. b.1828
Bert R. b.1863
Bertha Helen b.1891
Bertha Rodman b.1905
Betsey Ann b.1828
Betsey Plummer b.1846
Beulah Ann b.1876
Burt M. b.1861
Byron R. b.1872
Calista b.1847
Carl George b.1894
Carol May
Caroline Nancy b.1828
Carrie A b.1853
Carrie M. b.1871
Carroll Avery b.1870
Cassius A. b.1802
Catherine b.1886
Catherine Parrish
Celia Louise b.1852
Charles b.1852
Charles H. b.1833
Charles William b.1869
Christopher Adam
Clara b.1851
Clara Rebecca b.1854
Clarissa b.1793
Clark Avery b.1903
Clark Howard b.1896
Clifford Dawes b.1898
Cora Louisa b.1860
Cora Lucretia b.1878
Cordelia S. b.1853
Curtis Hanford b.1897
Curtis Hanford b.1879
Cynthia Maria b.1832
Cyrus R. b.1799
Daniel b.1758
Daniel b.1783
Daniel b.1799
Daniel A. b.1815
David b.1825
David A. b.1845
David Brian
David Oldmixen
Delia L. b.1875
Delina b.1809
Della Ann b.1866
Desire b.1739
Desire b.1762
Diana Haight (Twin)
Donald A.
Edna A. b.1875
Edna Mae b.1906
Edward E. b.1872
Edward Payson b.1854
Edwin C. b.1855
Eleanor F. b.1864
Elias b.1795
Elias Benedict b.1837
Elias Bemis b.1831
Elisha b.1734
Elisha b.1769
Elisha Adelbert b.1878
Elisha Amos b.1870
Elisha Gilbert b.1844
Elisha M. b.1807
Eliza (Twin) b.1859
Eliza Ann b.1835
Eliza Frances b.1884
Elizabeth b.1719
Elizabeth A b.1882
Elizabeth Anne
Elizabeth Augusta b.1856
Elizabeth E. b.1841
Elizabeth Jean
Ella b.1872
Ella E. b.1861
Ella Eliza b.1863
Ellen Jane b.1846
Ellis F. b.1865
Elmer Norman
Elsie b.1840
Emeline R. b.1843
Emilie L b.1852
Emily F. b.1831
Emily Frances (Twin) b.1859
Emma b.1855
Emma Amelia b.1870
Emma M. b.1856
Erma b.1904
Ernest B b.1874
Eudora b.1836
Eunice b.1764
Eunice b.1791
Eunice Louisa b.1852
Eunice Maria b.1813
Eunice Melvina b.1846
Eunice W. b.1801
Evalyn b.1853
Evelyn Mattocks b.1872
Everett Ernest
Everett Willis b.1913
Faith C. b.1887
Florence E. b.1881
Frances June
Frances Mary b.1847
Frances Mariah b.1849
Frances S. b.1868
Francis Avery b.1832
Francis Winson b.1864
Frank Freemont b.1856
Frank H. b.1869
Franklin Herbert b.1852
Fred Lincoln b.1865
Freddie b.1858
Frederic b.1856
George b.1786
George H. b.1871
George Haight Jr.
George Haight III
George Haight b.1875
George Henry b.1842
George Henry b.1871
George I. b.1823
George M. b.1854
George Minor b.1820
George Stoddard Norcross b.1846
George Willis b.1867
Gertrude Lillian b.1889
Grace b.1760
Grace b.1879
Grace Billings b.1799
Grace Mary b.1872
Guy Avery b.1876
Guy Lincoln b.1904
Guy S. b.1857
Haley A. b.1846
Hannah b.1785
Hannah b.1840
Hannah b.1788
Hannah b.1771
Hannah b.1803
Hannah Adna b.1873
Hannah Burrows b.1845
Hannah E. b.1810
Hannah Fish b.1827
Harriet H. b.1821
Harriet L. b.1861
Harry E. b.1876
Harry Galltin G b.1901
Harvey Adna b.1894
Hattie L. b.1872
Hazel b.1892
Hazel Arleen b.1898
Helen Charetta b.1875
Helen Maria b.1845
Henry A. b.1818
Henry Clay b.1845
Henry Clinton b.1855
Henry Hovey b.1844
Henry M. b.1823
Herbert
Herbert b.1847
Herbert Roswell b.1863
Herbert Saunders b.1878
Hiram T. b.1825
Hobart True b.1895
Hulda Electra b.1845
Ida Bell b.1859
Ida M. b.1859
Imogene L. b.1864
Inez M. b.1862
Isaac b.1778
Isaac Avery Jr. b.1820
Isaac Minor b.1830
Isaac Wheeler b.1817
Isaac Williams b.1837
J Fraser b.1877
James O. b.1822
James W. b.1855
Jason b.1834
Jason H. b.1836
Jean Kennedy
Jennie B. b.1843
Jennie Freeman
Jennie R. b.1866
Jeptha Curtis b.1839
Jeptha S. b.1837
Jeremiah b.1796
Jessica Johnston (Twin)
Jessie I. b.1879
John b.1799
John B. b.1857
John H. b.1838
John Howland
John Ledyard b.1826
John Miner b.1850
John Sheppard
John Williams b.1807
Joseph Root b.1839
Juanita May b.1905
Julia Lauristine b.1849
Kate Chase b.1876
Kate Louise b.1859
Kate S. b.1843
Katherine b.1757
Kelly Susan
Keturah b.1787
Kevin Rodman
Kitty S. b.1871
Laura E. b.1823
Lavina F. b.1850
Lawrence Hathon b.1891
Leland Walter b.1869
Leo Evans b.1873
Leroy Edward b.1910
Lillia May b.1864
Lillian Etta b.1861
Lincoln Laird b.1871
Lion Kile b.1876
Lizzie May b.1871
Lodema m.1883
Lois
Lois b.1885
Lois b.1780
Lon Martin Jr.
Lon Martin b.1882
Lon Steven
Lorena b.1802
Lorenzo N. b.1820
Louis Charles Beach b.1909
Louisa b.1800
Louisa A. b.1806
Louisa Ann b.1842
Lucius b.1803
Lucius Bader b.1886
Lucius Hobart b.1858
Lucy Ellen b.1832
Luke Twin b.1877
Lydia A. b.1868
Lydia J. b.1845
Mabel
Mabel Elizabeth b.1877
Mable L. b.1870
Malvina Caroline b.1847
Malvina Caroline b.1810
Margaret
Margaret Edith b.1877
Maria b.1806
Maria I. b.1885
Marion Burrows b.1860
Marjorie May
Mark Twin b.1877
Martha Ann b.1838
Martin E. b.1871
Mary b.1735
Mary b.1757
Mary (Mercy) b.1749
Mary Ann b.1849
Mary Ann b.1808
Mary Gertrude b.1876
Mary H. b.1869
Mary Inez b.1869
Mary L. b.1872
Mary Louisa b.1873
Mary M. b.1855
Mary Maria b.1849
Mary O. b.1828
Mary S b.1814
Mildred Elaine
Mildred Helen b.1896
Minerva Chestina b.1813
Nancy b.1810
Nancy b.1790
Nancy b.1797
Nancy Curtis b.1799
Nathan b.1766
Nathan b.1809
Nathan F. b.1876
Nathan H. b.1840
Nathan Lincoln b.1841
Nathan Newell b.1865
Nellie b.1867
Nellie Miner b.1900
Nellie White b.1868
Noyes Rodman b.1907
Olive Adelaide b.1841
Orra Lucinda b.1889
Orvil W. b.1844
Orville Boardman b.1890
Orville Lawrence b.1911
Oscar Alanson b.1817
Oscar Isaac b.1833
Paulina J b.1850
Peter Clark
Philip Hobart b.1889
Prudence b.1740
Prudence b.1743
Prudence b.1782
Ralph Hurlbut b.1871
Ralph Tillinghast b.1890
Rebecca Letchworth
Rebecca N. b.1811
Rena b.1876
Rhoda b.1806
Rhoda Tifft b.1782
Richard B.
Richard H. b.1908
Rilan H. b.1850
Riley Ellas b.1867
Robert b.1903
Robert Howland
Robert Lincoln b.1875
Rodman Jesse
Roll Fremont b.1855
Rosalie H. b.1846
Rosalie Samantha b.1823
Ross Erving b.1889
Roy b.1868
Ruth b.1896
Ruth b.1883
Ruth D b.1908
Ruth Freelove b.1894
Salinda b.1851
Sally b.1789
Samantha L. b.1848
Sara A. b.1847
Sarah b.1854
Seth b.1882
Simeon b.1758
Simeon b.1846
Simeon Miner b.1801
Simeon Minor b.1866
Simeon Minor
Sophronia J. b.1827
Stella May b.1884
Susan L. b.1848
Thankful b.1767
Thomas Riley b.1830
Victor Nelson b.1849
Waldo b.1875
William
William b.1792
William A. b.1817
William Avery b.1835
William Baldwin b.1796
William Barbour b.1833
William Blair b.1865
William F b.1863
William H. b.1850
William H. b.1833
William Kendall b.1869
William Simeon b.1866
Willis b.1862
Winnifred T. b.1873
Wylls N. b.1831
Zene M. b.1873
Zerviah b.1773


Surname List