Descendants of Ephraim MINER

Name Index


MUSIC

Brent

MUSICK

[Unknown]

MUSSER

Clair Wilbur b.1898
Clarice Lillian
Grace
Gurney
Jean
Joseph Clair b.1872
Lucille
Muriel
Velma

MUSSON

Hannah b.1833

MUSTARD

Alonzo Flinton
Alonzo Flinton Jr.
Scott Allan
Tiffany June

MUZZY

Marianna b.1834

MYERS

[Unknown]
Boyd D. b.1834
Celestia b.1834
Clement Allen b.1880
Clement John b.1831
Deborah Ann
Effie Maxine
Ella Frances b.1877
Elvina b.1874
Helene b.1840
Henry Bernard b.1889
Herman b.1900
James David
Jennifer
Katherine Ruth
Kelsie Jo
Kendra Nicole
Lucy Grant b.1882
Mary b.1847
Ronald Eugene
Rosa Elizabeth b.1862
Virginia
Virginia Lee
William Chancie b.1885

MYRES

Patience Marie b.1820

MYRTLE

[Unknown]
Bobby
Harry b.1903

NACHREINER

Julie Ann

NADEAU

Rosalie

NADER

[Unknown]

NAGEL

Kevin Wade
Lauryn Yvonne

NAGLE

Beulah Amanda
Nolan C.
Shane

NALDER

Rosetta b.1903

NALLI

Anthony
Richard Joseph Jr.
Richard Joseph III

NALLY

James Augustus b.1870

NAMPEL

Charles
Clarence b.1907
Dorothy
Eileen Joanne
Florence b.1902
John b.1877
Julius b.1919
Nancy
Paul b.1903
Walter Alvin b.1905
William Burton

NANCE

Bessie Amanda
George Edwin b.1928
Wayne Nathan b.1955

NAPOLEON

Arnold

NAPRA

Florence b.1899

NARRON

Elbridge Clinton Jr.
Elizabeth Kay
Elizabeth Rew
James Edwyl (twin)
John Clinton (twin)
John Thomas (twin)
Katherine Ann
Kevin Clinton (twin)
Neva Michelle
Richard Lee

NARROWAY

Claire

NASH

William Fowler b.1870

NASON

Adalade M b.1854
Alice b.1894
Carrie A b.1856
Charles Arthur Whitely b.1860
Dorothy b.1896
Esther Anna b.1840
Frank Thoburn b.1866
John Blaisdell b.1871
Lillian A b.1857
Linna b.1894
Margery b.1892
Sherman E b.1864
Vivian b.1898
William b.1827
William Albert b.1862
William R b.1899

NASS

Anne Marie
Christopher John
James Richard
James Richard Jr.
James Richard
Katrina Marie
Mary Katherine
Michelle Lynn
Spence Charles
Stephen Jacob

NATION

Mary Rosalie

NAUER

[Unknown]

NAVA

Ben Dr.
David Andrew
Peter Benjamin

NAYLOR

Elizabeth Mary b.1882

NCNETT

Eunice

NEAL

J. P. b.1850
Matie b.1916

NEBBIA

Aaron Douglas
Angelica Fawn
Eric Douglas

NEEL

Vivian

NEELEY

Denise b.1943
Donald Cravath b.1920
Lizzie Wallace b.1867
Thomas Martin b.1953

NEELY

Cora b.1860
Mortimer b.1837

NEES

Emma Jean b.1853

NEFF

Anna b.1790
Robert

NEIDIG

Tamara Jean

NEIDLINGER

Alberta b.1873

NEIGER

Catherine b.1861
Gertrude E b.1891

NEIGH

Ruth b.1892

NEIGHBORS

Stephen

NEIL

Lewis b.1836

NEILD

Bruce

NEILL

Phebe Annie m.1912

NELMS

Melvin G
Thomas Arthur
Vicki Lucille

NELSON

[Unknown]
Allen Hanford b.1903
Amy Suzanne
Arthur Harston
Becky Lynn
Brice Marshall
Brigham Emery b.1902
Brigham Young b.1869
Christopher Nickolas
Clayto Young b.1893
Clinton
Dana b.1867
David Donald b.1918
Donna Sue b.1937
Edwin Avery b.1901
Effie b.1864
Elmer E b.1880
Elva Catheren b.1896
Erik
Erwin A. b.1886
Floyd James b.1913
Frances Belle b.1862
Freya Renee
Graham Marshall b.1915
Grant Floyd b.1942
Ida b.1861
James m.1834
Johanna b.1877
John "Jack" b.1912
John Minor
Joseph b.1921
Kathleen Rae
Kathy Ann
Laura Elizabeth
Lisa Monique
Malcolm Ed
Margaret
Marjorie Jane
Martha Grace
Myron Emanuel b.1898
Nancy Richards b.1823
Neal m.1910
Nettie A b.1850
Nicole Lee
Orville
Otto b.1886
Rex Lavall b.1916
Richard N.
Ryan
Stephanie Lynn
Steven Craig b.1951
William Walter b.1883
William Walter Jr.
Wilmer Everett b.1873

NERIM

Ethel Loleta

NESLEN

Franklin Gary b.1934
Robert Cannon b.1908

NESSEL

Daniel

NESSELRODE

Beulah

NETHERWOOD

Sarah Ann b.1861

NEUBERT

Lawrence Ferndinand
Linda (Lana) Fay

NEUFARTH

Mary (Mayme) b.1876
Phillip b.1834

NEUMANN

Helen Ann

NEVINS

Kenneth Wesley

NEWARK

William

NEWBERRY

Julia Elizabeth b.1841

NEWBROUGH

Daryl

NEWBURY

L. Adella b.1853
William b.1818

NEWBY

Chadd
Tary Renae
Teresa Lynn
Tonya Lee
Trent Scott

NEWCOMB

Charles E b.1857
John Hamilton Jr. b.1871
Mary Elizabeth b.1839

NEWELL

Christa Lane
Donald b.1928
Electa b.1780
Ena Buss b.1878
Gary Wayne
James Leroy
Judith Ann
Lucy b.1823
Nancy Kay
Pamela Sue
Robert Allen
Robert Wayne b.1923
Teri Lynn
Vernon Leroy b.1893

NEWHALL

Emma Edith b.1842

NEWMAN

[Unknown]
[Unknown]
Avery b.1868
Bessis May b.1872
Carrie Geneva b.1868
Daniel Arthur b.1875
Libbie b.1864
Morris Roberts b.1840
Morton b.1866
Nelson E. b.1839
Ray b.1870
Rebecca b.1790
Susan Rowena b.1869

NEWMYER

Christian Stauffer Overholt b.1870
Titus Edward b.1907

NEWREN

Clair Alfred b.1903

NEWSOM

Ransom Leon b.1901

NEWSOME

Mary b.1813

NEWTON JONES

Lucy b.1791

NEWTON

[Unknown]
Abraham F Abram b.1801
Abraham F b.1852
Adelbert Camp b.1851
Albert S. b.1827
Alice
Amos b.1835
Amy Patricia
Andrew Scott
Ann D.
Ann Lavantia b.1832
Anthony
Aurelia Aurel Orril b.1765
Baby Boy b.1875
Benjamin F. b.1816
Benjamin Franklin b.1829
Charles Havens b.1877
Charles Isaac b.1850
Charles Isaac (R) b.1850
Charlotte b.1808
Clarence Franklin Frank b.1884
David b.1796
Eleanor b.1835
Elijah Frank b.1852
Elijan b.1798
Elisha Chester b.1842
Elizabeth b.1765
Elizabeth b.1800
Elizabeth Joan
Ella Jeanette b.1862
Ellen b.1831
Emily Scott
Emma Janet b.1861
Eva b.1837
Everett Grant b.1870
Frank Henry b.1868
Franklin Watson b.1868
Fred b.1868
Frederick Edgar b.1859
G W Marquis De Lafayette b.1847
George b.1836
George Abram b.1867
George Albert b.1896
George B. b.1810
George Lathrop b.1850
George M. b.1854
Grace Williams b.1875
Hannah Eleanor b.1848
Harold G b.1849
Harold Wilson b.1894
Harriet b.1838
Hellen Irene b.1881
Hesikiah b.1836
Isaac b.1802
Isaac Jr. b.1837
Jabez b.1769
Jacob b.1803
James b.1860
James B b.1832
Janice
Jeffrey Moreland
Jennifer Jane
John Robert
John Wilson
Julia Orletta b.1863
Kateland Mae
Lafayette Ambrose b.1864
Larry Steven
Lathrop Leander b.1841
Lewey b.1876
Lillian Lucinda b.1873
Lina b.1857
Louis Moreland
Louisa A. b.1843
Lydia b.1835
Mabel Anne b.1891
Mary b.1757
Mary b.1846
Mary b.1844
Mary b.1806
Mary Addelaide b.1854
Mary Elizabeth b.1839
Mary Jane
Mary M b.1840
Mathew m.1840
Megan Leigh
Millicent Eleanor
Miner E b.1860
Minnie b.1872
Minnie E b.1867
Myrta " Mertie" b.1862
N. James Washington b.1831
Nathan b.1771
Nathan James b.1837
Nathan Palmer b.1836
Nathan Palmer (R) b.1836
Nathan Palmer b.1865
Nathan Palmer b.1814
Origin b.1851
Robert A b.1907
Sarah Jane b.1850
Sarah Maria b.1839
Sheffield B b.1805
Silas b.1833
Silas Alonzo b.1841
Stephen Miner b.1828
Susan Eleanor b.1833
Susannah Amelia b.1839
Thomas Jeffry
Timothy Ernest
Uriah b.1812
Viola May b.1892
Walter Scott b.1878
Warren b.1821
Wilbur Frederick b.1894
William H b.1837

NEWTON.

Delia b.1850
Ida Deette b.1860
J. Floyd b.1865
John P. b.1825
Lavette b.1852

NICHOLAS

Earl E b.1886
Jesse N d.1888
Newman Porter b.1842
Pamela m.1884
William b.1871

NICHOLES

Barbara Jean b.1940
LeRoy Gjettrup b.1904
Peggy Larue b.1933
Shirell J b.1941

NICHOLLS

Robert V. V.

NICHOLS

Albert Rodman b.1871
Alex G.
Alice A. b.1844
Arthur Leviner b.1868
Bradford Sawyer
Charles m.1856
Emma L. b.1839
Ethel Claudine b.1915
Eugenia b.1830
Eva Augusta b.1867
Ezra b.1764
Frank Napoleon b.1845
George Albert b.1869
George Brown b.1879
Glenn R.
Harriet b.1841
Idella b.1881
James E. b.1873
Jane P. b.1860
Jennie L b.1843
John Drake
John Drake Jr.
John E. b.1863
John R b.1845
Kate Elizabeth b.1854
Kenneth Dean
Laura A. b.1821
Leonard W. b.1817
Leviner Lee b.1901
Lisa Carroll
Louis D. b.1876
Lynn
Mary b.1850
Maud Bixby b.1884
May Louise b.1861
Melissa
Nancy C. b.1800
Nattie b.1872
Orrin b.1857
Reuben V. b.1865
Rodman L. b.1878
Sarah Smith b.1835
Susan Tefft b.1845
Taylor Joyce
Venelia m.1882
Wilford b.1874
William b.1862
William L. b.1847
Willie b.1868

NICHOLSON

Allen b.1795
Cheryl Lynn
Daniel b.1798
John b.1793
Susan
William b.1789
William Beard (or Breed) b.1760

NICKERSON

Pamela Rose

NICKLE

Herbert

NICKUM

Sherry

NICOL

Beatrice Marie b.1876

NICOLICH

Laureen

NICOLL

Benjamin

NIEBUR

Carolyn

NIEDENFUER

Benjamin Paul (twin)
Jack Marcus (twin)
Kara Corinne
Paul

NIELS

Clare P. b.1896
Edmund J. b.1855
Jennie Frank b.1880

NIELSEN

Harold Otto
Shane
Sloan
Sylvia Lou

NIELSON

Alicia
Carl E.
Karen

NIENOW

Kathy m.1969

NIGHTINGALE

Charles Whitney b.1875
Cora Elizabeth b.1876
Irene Louise b.1874
Jerome Ira b.1838
Marguerite Dennison b.1872

NILES

Amanda Malvina b.1812
Augustus Phelps b.1869
Berilla Plumb b.1821
Betsey b.1786
Calvin Burton b.1899
Clara Elizabeth b.1875
Elbert S. b.1842
Elizabeth N.
Francelia Mary b.1837
Freedom Estelle b.1867
Gertrude Lucinda b.1862
Gideon b.1771
Harry Brainard b.1861
Henry b.1769
Horace Samuel b.1833
Josephine Josie Cornelia b.1861
Lucy Ann b.1820
Mary Wood b.1872
Minerva b.1815
Nathaniel b.1741
Nathaniel
Olive b.1837
Olive (R) b.1837
Samuel b.1799
Stephen Branard b.1835
William Lincoln b.1859
Zerviah b.1773

NILSEN

David

NISKANEN

Ailene

NISWENDER

Betty Irene b.1911

NIXON

Terri

NOBLE

Bessie Philena b.1818
Betsey Ann b.1834
Charles B.
Diana Margaret
Elizabeth b.1847
Fred
Grace Elizabeth
Jody
Julie
Lizzie b.1821

NOELKE

Paula

NOETHER

Monica Gail

NOHREN

Wanda Lee

NOLAN

Annie
Evelyn b.1903
Geraldine

NOLAND

Earl

NOLES

Sarah Antoinette b.1874

NOLIN

Barbara

NOLTE

Edward Robert b.1895

NOONAN

Elizabeth Louisa b.1855

NORBORN

Hilda

NORDEN

Anna b.1830

NORDSTROM

Gloria Jean

NOREN

Art
Shawn Viola

NORMAN

Carol Hurlbutt
Dennis Edmund
Frank b.1856
Frank Percy b.1885
Harriet Louise b.1864
Harry Palmer b.1883
Helen Grace b.1919
Henry W, b.1860
Irving Henry
James b.1830
James b.1859
James Edmund b.1915
James Edmund b.1887
James Henderson
Jennie b.1867
Jessie Emily b.1884
Joyce Ann
Kimberly Florence
Lucille Eleanor b.1911
Marion Ella b.1883
Mary Abbie b.1854
Patricia Carol
Phoebe Palmer
Richard Henry
Stephen Henry b.1891

NORRIS

Carla Michelle
Karen Eileen
Margret Louisa b.1867
Sarah
Sharon Marie
Thomas

NORTH

Amanda b.1816
Anna b.1856
Caroline b.1874
Ella b.1863
Frances Emily b.1848
Frederick Smith b.1850
George Rollo b.1852
Harry b.1879
J. Arthur b.1902
Joan
Joseph b.1823
Joseph b.1872
Joseph Howard b.1846
Mary b.1837
Mary
Mary Elizabeth b.1842
Minnie Myrtle b.1860
Mrs. J. Arthur
Richard
William Richard b.1856

NORTHROP

Mary Elizabeth b.1831

NORTHRUP

Edison R. m.1916
Edward Harriman
Frances Xarifa b.1843
Marjorie Catherine
Mary b.1845
Olive Collins b.1823
Wilhelm Edward

NORTHWAY

Rosalina Zerlina Sophia b.1836

NORTON

Adalade Sinclare b.1873
Albertus b.1840
Antoinette
Donovan Dennis b.1928
Ebert b.1849
Janice
Jennie b.1870
John b.1845
Lucia b.1809
Lydia Kay Twin
Mabel b.1875
Mary b.1869
Nicholas Donovan
Prudence b.1816
Shawn Donovan Twin
Sybil Ann b.1843

NORWELL

Dennis Gene
Melinda
Tera Ann

NORWOOD

Mary m.1868

NOTTINGHAM

Edith Augusta b.1877
Florence Allegna b.1879
Henry Davis b.1844
Henry Irving b.1873

NOURSE

Clarence Atlee b.1843
Elinor Mae b.1932
Lula b.1886

NOVEL

Earl b.1912
Harry Louis Lou b.1914

NOWKA

Evelyn Marie

NOWLEN

William A.

NOY

Evelyn Van b.1869
William Thomas van b.1827

NOYES

Alfred b.1810
Alfred b.1823
Ann b.1723
Anna b.1848
Anna Louisa b.1842
Anna Louisa (R) b.1842
Arnold b.1808
Arnold b.1821
Asa b.1830
Avery W. b.1842
Azel b.1801
Benjamin Franklin b.1811
Boutelle b.1848
Bridget b.1725
Celestia b.1844
Charles b.1878
Charles b.1900
Charles Frederic b.1893
Charles Norton
Charles R. b.1867
Charles Smith b.1834
Child b.1829
Child b.1831
Child b.1837
Clarence Tift b.1876
Cyrus W. b.1822
Cyrus W. b.1799
Denison b.1824
Edith
Edmund S. b.1836
Edmund Stanton b.1826
Edmund Stanton (R) b.1826
Edwin Arnold b.1858
Edwin Brown b.1875
Edwin Brown b.1850
Edwin L b.1812
Elisha E. b.1836
Eliza b.1803
Eliza b.1816
Eliza P. b.1834
Eliza P. (R) b.1834
Elizabeth b.1809
Ellen
Ellen Elizabeth b.1843
Ellen Stewart b.1840
Emeline H. b.1855
Emily Denison b.1884
Emily G b.1892
Eunice b.1806
Eunice b.1844
Eunice (R) b.1844
Fannie b.1859
Fanny Smith b.1844
Frances b.1810
Francis b.1865
Francis E b.1851
Fred
Freda b.1902
Frederick K b.1768
George Frederick b.1858
George L b.1862
George W. b.1829
George W. b.1801
Hannah D. b.1829
Harriet b.1849
Harriet Elizabeth b.1857
Harriet Eliza b.1839
Helen Welch b.1854
Henrietta Louise b.1842
Henry Byron b.1837
Henry Byron Jr. b.1871
Henry Byron b.1837
Henry Clay b.1848
Ira H. b.1832
Ira Hart b.1885
James b.1810
James b.1848
James b.1817
James Madison b.1810
Jane B. b.1843
Jesse D. b.1804
John Champlin b.1895
Joseph b.1768
Joseph b.1871
Joseph III b.1793
Joseph b.1839
Joseph b.1824
Joseph Randall b.1838
Joshua b.1772
Katherine Brunke
Lucian A b.1863
Lucian N b.1852
Lucy A. b.1827
Lucy Ann b.1805
Madeline Annette b.1897
Maria Morgan b.1855
Martha Denison b.1821
Mary b.1843
Mary b.1805
Mary A b.1856
Mary A. b.1850
Mary Allen b.1862
Mary E. b.1822
Mary Jessie b.1856
Mary Wheeler b.1882
May Heath b.1875
Morton Benjami b.1846
Nathan D. b.1832
Nathan D. (R) b.1832
Nathan S. b.1804
Paul A. b.1836
Paul W. b.1797
Phebe E. b.1829
Phebe W. b.1820
Robert b.1821
Robert Boutelle b.1880
Robert Fanning b.1850
Robert Fanning b.1770
Robert Gale b.1898
Sarah b.1764
Sarah b.1814
Sarah E. b.1835
Sarah J b.1851
Son b.1835
Son b.1844
Stella b.1847
Stephen Henry b.1882
Susan A b.1860
Susannah Arnold b.1803
Theodore b.1847
Thomas
Thomas b.1795
Thomas b.1819
Thomas W. b.1824
Watson b.1806
William b.1739
William b.1766
William A. b.1791
William H. b.1834
William Harrison b.1841
William Henry b.1899
William W. b.1831

NUDD

Alfred b.1897
Cora b.1899
Harold b.1903
Walter b.1871
William b.1901

NUGENT

Barbara
John E b.1858

NURNBERGER

Helen

NURSS

Miles Alan b.1916

NUTT

Ann Roberts b.1844
Eliza Hall b.1842
Elizabeth b.1835
Henry b.1808
Mary Louisa b.1840
Samuel b.1833
Samuel Frink b.1833

NUTTER

Abigail b.1769

NYE

Donna M
Mary Celesta
Wilfred H. b.1870

O'BRIAN

[Unknown] b.1824
James b.1862
Mary b.1856

O'BRIEN

[Unknown]
Amy
Brett Allen
Cinda Lou
Eva Velma
Frank Edward b.1888
Gerald
Jay Edward b.1927
Jerry Alocious b.1888
Joseph
Kelly Ann
Linda Lee
Michael Paul
Michelle Renee Stanchina
Steven Gerald
Suzanne Margaret b.1866
Whitney Ann
William Guy

O'CONNELL

Anthony Miner
Harold A.
Jean Mary
Sheila Ann

O'CONNOR

Fanny Jane b.1839
Shirley Jean

O'DELL

Debbie

O'DONNELL

Marilee
Thomas Gerald

O'DRISCOLL

James Edward b.1935

O'FARRELL

Morris b.1844

O'HERN

Cathleen
Eugene
Jane

O'MARA

Casey Scott
David

O'NEAL

Billie Jean
Chris

O'NEILL

Donald Brigham b.1902
Helen b.1894
John b.1908
Mary b.1896
Nellie
Rose A b.1881
Roy b.1863

O'QUINN

Leila b.1891

O'STERN

Lanis

OAKFORD

L S b.1846

OAKLEY

Fannie b.1889
John W. b.1855

OAKS

Adam Myrrel
Albert Myrrel (twin)
Alberta Myrna (twin)
Charles Henry b.1893
Charles William
Clover Mae
Evelyn Gladys
Gary Myrrel
Helen Delores
Nellie b.1878
Sharon Lee

OATES

Susan Jane b.1855

OATHOUT

John b.1837
William b.1857
William b.1865

OBEAR

Addison B. m.1898

OBERKRAMER

Debby Lynne

OBOLINSKY

Alexis
Alexis Jr.
Anne
Mary

OBORN

Elesa Galle b.1896

OBRAY

Brennan R.
Douglas Reid Jr.
Madison Taylor
Nathan D.

OGDEN

Amber Nicole
Brandy Alexander
Jordan Kakylin
Mary Janet b.1834
Michael Edward

OGEA

Natalie L. Duck

OGLE

Christine Renee
Douglas James
Elizabeth Ann
Eugene
Gena Sue
Jolleen
Lawrence Phillip
Mary Mordock b.1824
Robert b.1832
Tamara Jean

OGRAM

James J b.1847

OHRT

Jason Warren
Paul Michael

OLCOTT

Frank Delano b.1848

OLCUTT

Abigail b.1739

OLDENBURG

Ida B. b.1902

OLDS

[Unknown]
Adeline Electa b.1827
Caroline b.1821
Clara b.1823
Elizabeth b.1825
Nathaniel b.1788
Sarah Jane b.1829

OLIPHANT

Shana Del

OLIVE

Janet

OLIVER

Betsey b.1808
Debra Denise
Helen Janice
Lois Opal b.1900
Sadie B. b.1875

OLIVERIUS

Amy Lyn
Dana Kay
John LeRoy
LeRoy John

OLLMANN

Harold Ludwig
Lynn Marie

OLMSTEAD

Aaron F b.1819
Alice b.1855
Annette May b.1884
Betsey b.1826
Caleb H b.1818
Caleb Stanley b.1782
Charles A b.1823
Charles A b.1853
Charles Hubbard b.1856
Chester A b.1868
Cora B b.1862
Ernest A b.1856
Frances Lucille Tudor b.1872
Frank b.1864
Glenn Charles b.1918
Hazel Reed b.1885
Henry Reed b.1847
Ida May b.1870
James J b.1850
John b.1866
Levi b.1816
Lewis b.1860
Marion Louis b.1895
Mary Lee b.1816
Mary Pauline b.1890
Maurice Hall b.1884
Melvin George b.1913
Nathan b.1876
Raymond Ethan b.1894
Sabra Jane b.1872
Sabra Stanley b.1830
Son b.1855
Theodore b.1860
William Emmett b.1862

OLMSTED

Aaron Frederick b.1858
Alice L b.1869
Allen Paton b.1885
Bertha E b.1877
Charles Anderson b.1903
Clara Hahn b.1882
Clarence b.1879
Clinton Ledyard b.1866
Cora Elizabeth Tudor b.1868
Edward A b.1882
Edward Hall b.1814
Edward Hall b.1842
Edward M b.1863
Eleanor Alicia b.1889
Ernest Henry b.1887
Faith Emily b.1889
Flora Charlotte b.1871
Floyd Conklin b.1902
Frank Ira b.1890
Frederick George b.1869
Frederick Law b.1859
George Charles b.1844
Hiram Edward b.1874
Jay Frank b.1901
John Stanley b.1886
Loretta Content b.1840
May E b.1882
Mildred A b.1889
Stanley Caleb b.1853

OLSEN

Bertie Laura
Sarah Myra Littlejohn
Sophia Bloye
Stephen Bloye
Sven Crandall
Thea Karasek

OLSON

Agnes
Audrey Irene
Benjamin Michael
Bond b.1837
Brenda
Carole
Caryil Jean
Charissa
Charles E.
Charles Strong
Dana
David
David Charles
Elizabeth Boyd
Esther Louise
Evelyn
Frederick Lewis
Helen Joan
John
Kenneth George
Laurie
Mark
Martha Lindsay
Mary Emma b.1871
Natalie Arlene
Nellie A. b.1874
Peter Brock
Richard Ray
Thelma
Wyatt


Surname List