Descendants of Clement Minor/Frances Burcham/Martha Wellman

Name Index


STEVENSON

[Unknown]
Ann b.1799
Barbara
Beth Anne
Brian Lewis
Candace Marie
Carolyn J. d.1997
Cloud
Donald
Donnall Louise
Erin Beth
Florence
Gary L.
Gertrude Gouverneur
Greg William b.1948
James Hazlet
James Hazlet IV
Jean
Jessie
Kathleen
Laura Kay
Lawrence b.1801
Marie Elizabeth b.1913
Mary Frances
May Laura b.1874
Mildred b.1909
Rebecca Minor b.1793
Robert b.1918
Samuel b.1759
Samuel b.1797
Sara Lorene
Theodore b.1823
Thomas Minor b.1791
Timothy Edwards
William m.1904
William Douglas b.1908
William Robert b.1925
William Robert (R) b.1925

STEWARD

George H b.1799

STEWART

Addie E b.1865
Alec Abram
Alex b.1861
Andrea
Anna Kathryn
Arthur Walter m.1904
Brett Paul
Donna Lucile
Edward
Elias Zachary
Freeman b.1895
Hannah Frances b.1853
Jake P.
James
John Dean
John Sherman
Jon Kimnell
Judith Rae
Katherine Luzetta
Kelly Colleen
Kirk William
Lawrence
Leslie Alan
Lilah Jane
Mary
Mary M. m.1869
Matthew Jeremy
Melvin Lee
Michael
Paul Tanner
Perry b.1950
Philip Errol
Raymond Ernest
Robert F
Rosa Lee
Ruth Virginia
Ruth Virginia (R)
Sara
Sara (R)
Sarah
Shawn Lorie
Suzanne Jean
William Glen b.1930
Zachary Taylor

STICHT

Vanessa

STIERWALT

Jeanett Barnes Montrose Minor b.1871

STILES

[Unknown]
Barbara Jean
Betty Catharine
Daniel J.
Earl b.1901
Elizabeth b.1866
Grace Lea b.1901
Isaac William b.1886
Joel
John Glenn b.1902
Lafayette b.1862
Levi Jesse b.1877
Liza A b.1880
Margaret Lucretia b.1872
Mark C. b.1861
Rebecca J b.1878
Sarah A. b.1879
Sarah Cath b.1855
Shirley Jeanette
Son twin)
Son (twin)

STILLINGS

Anne

STILLMAN

Elizabeth b.1783

STILLWELL

Jane b.1838
Joseph b.1786
Margaret b.1800
Rebecca b.1790

STILSON

Robert Joseph
Scott Todd
Todd Carlson

STINCHCOMB

David b.1771
Mehitable b.1815

STINER

Carol

STINSON

Calvin Bolles b.1830
James Alma b.1908

STITES

Chad
Lea Mackenzie

STITT

Mary Ann b.1845

STODDARD

Eliza RaeLyn
Eliza RaeLyn
James b.1796
Jefferson Hunt
Olive b.1819
Raymond Wirtz b.1901
Rhoda b.1806
Sally Ann
Sarah Rebecca
Stephen b.1770
Stephen Nash b.1797
Susan Rae
Sybil b.1794

STOELZLE

Hal

STOESSER

Catherine Esther

STOFFER

Corneal b.1892
Cornelius J. b.1928

STOKER

Fern b.1916
Lou Ann
Paul W.

STOKES

Frances Louise
Frank Earl b.1906
Jennie Ester b.1898
Juliet Rebeckah b.1860
Lena M. b.1892
Ranae
Vera Katherine

STOLFUS

Florence Hulda Minnie b.1892

STOLL

Adeline L b.1893
Amy Louise
Clarence C b.1895
Esther b.1904
Harold Dean b.1906
Harry b.1870

STOLLER

Hugh Montgomery b.1891

STONE

Blanche b.1885
Cashus Isaac
Charles P. m.1904
Dana Kent
Della Mae
Eli b.1805
Frederick b.1906
Gabriel Howard
Howard Clarence
Jennifer
Katherine Jo
Kent Howard
Leon
Lillian Rose b.1854
Lynn Karen
Mary Ann b.1840
Mary Estelle b.1851
Nicole Louise
Pamela
Robert Byron
Ronald Howard
Sharon Diane
Thomas

STONEKING

Carol
David Lester b.1893

STONER

Carl b.1900
Catherine May b.1918
Guy b.1884
Jessie M b.1889
Noah Franklin b.1870

STONEY

Bertie Caleb b.1870
Cassius Lamont b.1872
Charles John b.1866
Clayton Ellsworth b.1878
Etta Nancy b.1862
Frank Wilson b.1864
George William b.1875
Grace Edith b.1876
Jessie Maud b.1881
John DeEsting b.1892
John Wesley b.1834
Johnie Albert b.1874
Mary Jane b.1869
Ruth Frances b.1884
Warren Genung b.1896
William H b.1833
William Henry b.1865

STOOKEY

John

STOPPELMOOR

Rita Joyce

STORHEIM

Joanne

STORK

Diana Lynn

STORM

Abigail Ruth
Albert Lee
Andrew Arlan
Anthony Scott
Brandon O'Neal (Twin)
Cherlyn Kay
Christopher Andrew (Twin)
Christopher Stephen
Derek Lee
Don Wilbur b.1926
Frederic Lloyd
Glenda Ruth
Henry William b.1899
Henry William Jr.
Ian Thomas
Jason Allen
Jessica Marie
Jody Lyn
John Albert
Kandyce Aileen
Lyndsey
Melody Ann
Nicole Linda
Pamela Jean
Pauline Winifred
Scott Andrew
Steven Lloyd
Thomas Albert
Travis Andrew
Vicki Kim
Virginia Ruth

STORY

Charles Colby b.1834
Jedediah b.1773

STOUT

Abraham Lewis b.1797
Amy Lynn
Asher Miner b.1822
Brian Mathew
Charles b.1825
Dorsey b.1828
Dorsey Syng Physic b.1824
Fannie Burt b.1873
Franklin Charles b.1837
Genieve Maurine b.1883
George Washington b.1830
Tim

STOUTSENBERGER

Autumn

STOVE

Amanda G. b.1868

STOVER

Sarah Douglas
Voyle b.1895

STOWELL

Hannah b.1785
Robert Earl

STOY

John Earl

STRADLEY

Ryan

STRAHLER

Susan

STRAIGHT

Grace Isabel b.1874

STRAIN

Damion Erich
Neva b.1880

STRAIT

Frank

STRANAHAN

Child b.1826
Emaline Martha b.1810
Emma A. b.1837
Hannah Amelia b.1828
James Jr. b.1803
James L. b.1835
Martha Isabella b.1843
Mary Catherine b.1830
Sarah Eveline b.1833
William A. b.1840

STRAND

George

STRATTON

David
David Jr.
Iris b.1907
Jerry L.
Jo Ann
Rhonda

STRAUB

Harry b.1880

STRAUTMAN

Kelly

STRAWN

Debra Jane
Edward
Edward Lee

STREAKER

Fallon Young
Rick

STREAMS

Judith Ann

STREBY

Donald

STREET

Arthur B.

STREIBY

Lydia

STREISEL

[Unknown]

STRICKLAND

Bradford Sayles
David Duvall
Donna Kay
Norman Scott
Priscilla b.1705
Rachel E b.1845
Richard Scott
Tara

STRICKLER

Erik John
Jacob Ben
John
Juliet Madpixie
Sarah Catherine

STRICKLING

Roseanne

STRIDER

Marguerite

STRIKER

Andrew "S"
Chylene Lee
Gregory Allen
Juli Renea

STRINGER

Adam Joseph
Cameron S. b.1837
Grace Adell b.1886
Jason Benjamin
Michael Nolan
Michael Paul

STRINGFELLOW

Paig

STROBLE

Katie b.1870

STROH

Breanna
Thomas Alan

STROHMAYER

Randy

STRONG

Widow b.1782
Aileen
Anthony Daryl
Daryl Boyd
Don Robert b.1939
Eileen Elizabeth
Emery Carolee
Ernest Albert Jr. b.1916
Halle Roslyn
James Ryan
James Tyler
Karen
Kathryn
Layton Robert
Lili Grace
Mary Ann b.1834
Mary Margaret
Mildred Catherine
Nancy
Roslyn
Sally Jane
Stacy
Steven Whiting
Suzanne
Trreven Ryan
William Michael

STROSNIDER

Charles S. b.1891
Clara Dell b.1885
Clarissa Elaine
Elizabeth d.1909
Fred Wilbert b.1889
Gary Russell
Hampton Grayson
Isaac b.1857
James Alexander
James Myers b.1900
James S. b.1886
Jefferson White b.1898
John William b.1853
Justin Tyler
Lee
Leroy B.
Lydia Elizabeth b.1902
Milo
Milo Earl b.1889
Minerva
Ray Eakin b.1892
Reason b.1849
Rhoda b.1858
Rosa Lee b.1877
Shriver

STROUD

Frederick

STROUP

William H. b.1891
William H. Jr.

STUART

Elam Elmer
Marilyn
Mark Edward
Nancy Gail
Rebecca Lynn
Sharon Sue

STUBBERT

Lottee Ann b.1873

STUCKMAN

Virginia m.1915

STUDER

Janet

STUEDLE

Claire LeeAnn
Clay Jennings
Corey Stanton
Kirby Rae
Samuel

STUKEY

Joy Lee

STURGE

A Catherine Kate b.1884
Clyde J b.1889
George W. b.1856
Grace Neva b.1893
James F b.1882
Lou Hyacinth b.1888
Nellie M b.1900
william ray b.1898

STURGEON

Carolyn Nell b.1933

STURGES

Elizabeth b.1812
Sarah b.1817

STURGIS

Nelma Rae b.1928

STURGISS

Alfred G. Jr. b.1838
Alfred Gallatin Rev. b.1813
Charles E. Y
Fred G.
George
George Cookman b.1842
Helen Marie b.1911
J. W. b.1840
Mattie G.
Sarah A.

STURKOM

Willa b.1890

STURLIN

Alan David
Christine Yvonne
Daniel Guy
David Grant
Guy Leroy
Jacob Scott
Jerusha Coleen
Jonathan Grant
Malachi Patrick
Mark Preston
Mary Jo
Matthew Peter
Michael Philip
Nathan Andrew
Philip Guy
Simon John
Stephen James

STURTEVANT

Guy C.

STURWIN

Kelly

STUTER

Walter O.

STUTTS

Ashley Heather
Jesse B.

STWEART

Shelly

STYLES

Levi b.1818
Rachel b.1860

SUDELL

Myrtle Ann

SUDO

Barry Ceston
Donald C.
Kesty Don
Kim Marie
Kristi Lou
Tracy Dawn

SUDWEEKS

Irene b.1910

SUFFIELD

Ellen Jane b.1917

SUGDEN

Megan Alexis

SULFRIDGE

Sandra Sue

SULLIVAN

Alice
Alla M. b.1840
Barry
Brandon Scott
Cheri Marie
Cooper James
Coy Thomas
Frankie May
Gayle Elaine
James J.
Jerry Evonne
Linda May
Luanne
Sage Chloe
Sean C.
Timothy Wayne
Victor Maynard
Warren Eugene
Warren James
Wilma Margaret

SULTAN

John
Tim

SUMAN

Konrad Bond
Robert Bond Jr.

SUMANIS

Maria

SUMMERS

Annette
Clara Irene
Jeffery Lyle
Mathew Jeffery
Rhett Karl

SUMMERVILLE

Dolores Marvene b.1933

SUMMITT

Jack

SUMMY

Violet Mae

SUMNER

Harold Thomas
Lori Ann
Mary Catherine
Mary Laprele
Pamela Jean

SUMSION

Aaron Daniel
Anna
Calvin Grant
Calvin Johnson b.1942
James Alma
Jason Michael
Julie Ann
Matthew Brett
Nathan John
Rachel
Rebecca
Sarah
Seren Elizabeth

SUN

Qi Kang

SUNDERLAND

George Moulton b.1867

SUNDERMAN

Raymond b.1894

SUNDI

Suzette "Suzie" Marie

SUNDIN

Hilda b.1887

SURGET

Katherine b.1834
Katherine (R) b.1834

SUTHERIN

Karen Lynn

SUTHERLAND

O A b.1836

SUTTER

Susan Anne

SUTTON

Allison Jo
Andrew Joe b.1946
Douglas Andrew
Louisa Post
Sally b.1793
Scott Eldon

SVENBY

Loren Ray

SVENSON

Andrew Kenneth
Celeste Agnes
Joel Thomas
Joshua Hilding

SVOBODA

Nancy Josephine

SWAIN

Chad Lovett
Nancy A. b.1849
Samantha Whitney

SWAN

Cyrus W. b.1796
Delores Arlene
Dolcie Ann b.1934
Earl Laverne b.1885
Gale Llewlyn b.1924
Gary
Glen
Gordon
Jack H. m.1941
Jack H. Jr.
John Rolland b.1916
Mary E. b.1808
Mayme Lorraine b.1908
Mirl Daniel
Rhonda
Waldo Laverne b.1910

SWANEY

Lucy Louise b.1891

SWANSON

Donald
Eugene
Harold
Mabel Regina b.1891
Scot
Scot Edward

SWARTHOUT

Mary Ann b.1826

SWARTWOOD

Michael
Michael A.

SWARTZ

Angelyn Marie
Brandy Lynn
Daniel Edward
James
James A.
James Wesley
Neal Edward
Robert Keith
Shirley
Thomas
Wesley Wheeler
William Dwight
William Dwight Jr.

SWASEY

Reta May b.1901

SWEARINGEN

Jennifer Lynne
Sophia Stephens b.1820

SWEARINGIN

[Unknown]
Phillis Jean

SWEARINGTON

Timothy Lee

SWEAT

Karla

SWEENEY

James P.

SWEETLAND

[Unknown] b.1759

SWEETON

Arthur Watson III
Barbara Jean
Frederick Arthur
Ruth Ann

SWEITZER

Alicia Marie
Hattie M. b.1869
Nancy Irene
Paul William b.1910
Paul William Jr.
Paula Diane
Ryan Paul
Sondra Louise

SWENSEN

Anna Gunhild b.1918

SWENSON

Arlene
Lyle Gene
Melinda
Molly
Shawnee Beth
Susan Lynn

SWICK

Bruce Clark
Casandra Cheyenne
Damien Draven
Scott Alan

SWIFT

Gwen
Vera

SWIGER

Curtis Ray
Misty Blue
Sarah Ellen b.1862

SWINDLE

Bryant Jd
McKenna Grace
Seth Franklin
Talmage Seith

SWINEBAER

Cora

SWINEFORD

James M.
Jennifer
Michael Joseph

SWING

Albert B.

SWINSON

Florence

SWISHER

Jody Lee

SWITZER

Amy
Brian
Joe
Kevain
Losa
Paul Robert

SWODDLE

Eunice b.1772

SYBROWSKY

Colleen Annette
Earl E. b.1933
Glenn Ross b.1960
Kade Kevin
Kevin Andreas
Nathan Earl
Nicholas
Steven Earl
Zachary

SYME

Judy Ann

SYMES

Christine

SYMMES

Americus

SYNDERGUARD

Della Pearl b.1918

SZMANSKI

Lois

TABOR

Cole
Gregory
Jeffery
Leslie
Matthew

TACHKA

Larry

TACKABERRY

Lucy b.1840

TADLOCK

Bill
Gladys b.1899
Mike
Terry

TAFT

Bazaleel Cheney b.1802
Chloe Joanna b.1827
Jennifer Ashley
Jeremy Andrew
Larry L.
Mandy Lynn
Robert b.1829

TAGERT

Matilda b.1810

TAGGART

Mark

TALBOT

Amy Cathleen
Bruce A.
Christon Stewart
John Stuart
Jonathon Morris
Marci Lynn
Mica Devour
Ronald Charles
Tamara
Taralyn
Tonya Leah
Trina Darleen

TALBOTT

Carl m.1912
Gordon Emmet
Pauline Fay
Sarah b.1800

TALCONE

Gloria
Gloria

TALCOTT

Frank H b.1884
Oma F b.1907
Wilfred Charles b.1910

TALLEY

Eula Viola b.1908

TALLY

Sarah m.1856

TANNER

Amy Michelle
Ann Marie
Arcilee Fay
Barbara
Curtis Darrell
Daniel Kenneth
Daniel Martin
Darrell Carl
Deborah Sue
Kathy Ann
Lois Ann
Lora Ann
Margaret m.1916
Marie
Patricia Ann
Ray Stevens b.1895
Robert David b.1959
Robert Gale b.1933
Rose Mary b.1943
Tabbitha May

TANNERY

David Anthony
David Anthony
Michael David
Michael David

TANZER

Jacqueline Natalie

TARAVELLA

Frank Anthony
Frank Joseph
Frank Richard
Gina Marie
Toni Lee

TARBELL

George Grosvenor Jr.
Sally

TARDETTE

Jean

TARMAN

Duane Gassner m.1935

TARPLEY

David
Kevin David

TASSELL

Alan Ford
Alan Ford Jr.
Rick

TATE

Dakota Montgomery
Geraldine
Jakob Brien
James
Jodyn M.
John
Linda Lou
Rick Lee
Ted
Thomas James

TATTLEBAN

Olie

TAUGE

Lola m.1919

TAUSCHER

Jane E.

TAUTKUS

Glenn Michael
Heather Michelle
Justin Michael
Kimberly Anne
Tyler Glenn

TAYLOR

Aaron Oliver
Ada
Alan
Alice Arimithia b.1860
Arthur John b.1897
Austen Lee
Barbara
Bertie b.1867
Brenda Gay
Caroline Isabelle b.1868
Catherine b.1815
Cathy Joann
Cecil
Charles M. b.1870
Charles Verner b.1876
Charles Wesley b.1884
Clarence Miner b.1894
Cook b.1834
Cynthia Ann
Dawn
Deborah Kay
Denise
Diane
Donald John b.1922
Doris Marie
Edna Isabelle
Eileen Gay
Eliza Phinney
Elizabeth b.1828
Ellen M. b.1895
Elliot
Encil Wayman b.1871
Ethel b.1893
Evelyn b.1899
Fannie Hubbel b.1882
Faye Arlene
Fern Lucille
Flavius b.1862
Flavius Edmund b.1918
Flavius Edward
Florence b.1872
Floyd b.1893
Freda d.1979
George m.1876
George b.1834
George d.1941
George M. b.1878
Gina
Grace b.1888
Harry Lay Jr.
Harry Lay b.1890
Harry Lee III
Helen Adams b.1892
Herbert Clayton b.1898
Homer J b.1867
Homer J (R) b.1867
James B b.1857
James Francis
James Wilkinson
Jan
Jan
Janet Mary
Janice
Janice Lynn
Jason Robert
Jeanette Olive
Jennifor Lynne
Jill
John m.1875
John
John b.1846
John Davis b.1870
John Dudley b.1814
John Dudley b.1869
John Edward b.1888
John M. III
John Roger Jr.
John Roger
Josephine Lynne (Jolynne)
Joyce Jean
Judith
Judith Mary Blankenship
Kandi Leana
Kendall J.
Kimberly
Laura B. b.1903
Laura Kay
Laurene b.1897
Laurene Belle
Leon b.1877
Leonard James
Leslie Carl
Lizzie
Louisa J. b.1860
Louvina b.1854
Lucile b.1896
Lurah b.1887
M. Carl
Malcolm Dent
Margaret b.1900
Mark
Mary Abigail b.1817
Mary Alta b.1875
Mary Ellen
Maxine May
May
Melanie Ann
Merlin Dean
Michael Lee
Michael Raymond
Millard b.1901
Norma Louise
Odella Jenevie b.1886
Ollie
Ora
Paul C. b.1922
Phillip
Rita Gay
Robert
Robert M.
Roberta
Robin
Roger George
Roy
Roy B. b.1878
Roy Gregory
Russell Jack b.1937
Russell Todd
Ruth
Ryan Edward
Samantha b.1845
Samuel J Tilden b.1876
Sarah Jane b.1882
Scott Alan
Seth Howard m.1890
Sherry Ann
Slaid Jameson
Son b.1866
Sulvania Mentie b.1879
Susanne
Tamara Kaye
Teresa Bell b.1853
Thelma Jean
Thomas Bernard
Timothy Floyd
Tracy
Virginia
Virginia Catherine
Wesley b.1842
William b.1880
William Edward b.1922
William Edward
William L.
William Sanford b.1873
William Tichanel b.1841
Windle Jane
Wyley b.1882
Wylie b.1855
Yoland b.1892

TEACHER

[Unknown]

TEAGARDEN

Mary

TEAGLE

Austin
James

TEALL

Enretta Ida b.1849

TEASDALE

Edith Mildred b.1917

TEDESCO

Theresa P.

TEDRICK

Dawne Linnea
Kay Karen
Lori Ann
Ralph b.1901
Roger Brent
Sarah Michelle
Sheila Gay

TEETER

Cheryl Lynn
David Richard
David Richard Jr.
Michael
Richard A.

TEETS

Judith A.

TEGH

Rick
Ryan

TEICH

Jody
Joseph L.
Sonja Marie

TEIGEN

Imogene Louise

TELFORD

Terry Lynne

TELLER

Alta Frances b.1896
Edgar B. m.1893
Grace b.1898
Hal
Mabel b.1901

TEMPLE

Robert

TEMPLETON

Barbara Jean
Clyde Walter m.1901
Dennis Glen
Glen Merlyn
Harold Edward b.1915
Kenneth Clyde b.1903
Lois
Lois Ruth
Mary Anita b.1914
Thomas Carroll b.1905
Todd Alan

TEMSCHENKO

[Unknown]

TENANT

Andrew

TENES

Edward Bruce

TENNANT

Abraham b.1786
Adra
Albert Leroy
Alcinda
Alcinda b.1895
Alexander b.1822
Alpheus L. b.1861
Alpheus Leroy
Amanda b.1897
Amanda b.1832
Annie Elizabeth b.1835
Arnold Edwin
Bernice D.
Bertha Olive b.1884
Betty Ann
Bob
Cassander b.1821
Catherine b.1825
Charles Rose
Christina b.1801
Constance Lucille
Cora Avaline b.1879
Dade
Debbie
Edna b.1906
Eugenus
Fayne
Fleming Emrod b.1890
Fred Wayman
Freeman
Gay Brilla
George
Georgia
Gladys Mae b.1904
Grace Ellen
Harold Leroy
Hazel
Jack Duane
Jacob Wesley m.1904
Jacqueline Delores
Joanna Carol
Judy
Kathy Ann
Kelly Smith b.1904
Kenneth Kyle
Laverna b.1844
Lavinia
Lenora D.
Lester Earl
Lillian F.
Lois Ellen
Louamy
Lula Hayes
Luverna
Mandy
Margaret b.1819
Margaret
Mark
Martha Louise
Mary
Mary Manerva b.1827
Matilda
Michael
Michael Dale
Minerva b.1842
Minnie
Minnie Forrest m.1897
Minor b.1834
Myrle
Myrtle Olive
Nancy Jean
Nellie W.
Neva Carol
Otho b.1828
Patricia Ellen
Paulette
Peggy
Randy Joe
Rebecca b.1838
Richard
Robert
Robert Bernard
Roberta Anne
Rodney Lane
Ronald Duane
Sadie Dell b.1888
Samuel b.1815
Sandra Jo
Sarah A
Sarah Edie
Sarah Emily
Savannah Ann b.1882
Sheila Gail
Susannah b.1825
Timothy
Tracey Renee
Victor b.1918
William b.1819
Willie


Surname List