Descendants of Clement MINOR

Name Index


THOMASSIAN

Benjamin
Brooklyn
Caitlin
Dan
Mairen
Megan

THOMPKINS

Dawn

THOMPSON

Alice Juanita b.1904
Allyson Marie
Arthur Norman m.1919
Avis
Benjamin b.1800
Berry Jackson b.1869
Betty
Blanche V. b.1901
Bonnie
Broward Jackson
Charles b.1836
Charles Edwin
Claude
Cordelia b.1821
Cynthia
David P. b.1825
Deborah Christine
Dorothy Fern
Dorothy Lee
Duane William
Edna b.1895
Eleanor Elizabeth b.1819
Elizabeth b.1848
Elizabeth Gay
Ella m.1820
Emma
Fannie Leona b.1898
Fanny Roswell b.1843
Francis b.1856
Geneva Ilene b.1948
George b.1854
Gladys b.1915
Gladys Kristine
Horatio L b.1838
Irene b.1904
James m.1825
James A. IV
James Albert b.1872
James Albert Jr. b.1920
James Albert III
Jay B. b.1872
Jeffrey Scott
Jennifer Lynn
Jewel Alberta b.1907
John H. b.1822
Juanita June
Juliana
June b.1922
Kathleen Clare
Kaye
Lidia A. b.1851
Lisa Lynn
Lloyd Allen
M. Wyatt
Mary b.1829
Mary
Mary E. b.1891
Mary Ellen
Mary Louise b.1917
Melissa Kay
Minerva b.1825
Minor b.1825
Minor Mestrezat b.1863
Napolean Broward b.1910
Olive Rosetta b.1831
Pamela
Patricia Ann
Paul Scott
Rebecca b.1833
Robert
Robert Allen
Robert Lawrence
Samuel
Sarah
Savanna Ann
Serena Josephine b.1849
Theodore
Timothy Edward
Timothy Edward Jr.
Will b.1862
William
William
William Glen b.1909

THOMSON

James William
Jamie Elizabeth
Judy Mae
Mary Louise

THORESON

Haakon Norman b.1926

THORN

Emily Karen

THORNHILL

Adam Ressler
Annie
Gary

THORNTON

Ashley Nicole
Barbara Jean
Brent Michael
Carley
Charlene
Clarence b.1878
Cleon Burton
Devota
Effie Leona
Elwood Elbert
Emma Mary b.1903
Eva L.
Evelyn
Jessica Rochelle
Jessie Elizabeth
Junelle
Lucille
Marci
Marilyn
Martha Maria b.1843
Mary Louise b.1876
Patricia Beverly
Remember b.1834
Spencer Elwood b.1988
William Elbert
William Hial b.1833

THORP

Harriet Adelaide b.1828
Violet H.

THORPE

[Unknown]
Glenn

THOW

Holly Ann

THRALL

Pamela

THRALLS

Katherine b.1833

THROOP

Addison James b.1876
Bessie Codrdelia b.1878
Cordelia b.1833
Dan Clinton b.1862
Dwight Doolittle b.1896
Edith b.1886
George Addison m.1832
Horace Leander b.1865
James Addison b.1835
James Doolittle b.1888
Jesse Nelson b.1867
Jessie b.1891
Joseph Curtis b.1858
Martha Austin b.1884
Max Addison b.1892
Miriam b.1895
Rowena Margaret b.1889
Thomas Dwight b.1870
Walter Beebe b.1860

THUESON

Birdie Ione

THURBER

Helen b.1903
Wendy

THURMAN

Clarice Marie
Daphne Onita (twin)
David Otis (twin)
John b.1890
John Merlin
Nellie Louise

TIBBLES

Steven

TICE

Abby
Caroline
Earl b.1916
Edwin C.
Erica
Erla
Kathleen Rose
Kelly Frances
Linda
Megan
Shirley Arlene
William Harold

TIDROW

Deborah Lynne

TIENCKEN

Dorothy Augusta b.1893

TIFFANY

Elizabeth Ely b.1802
Frank
Karal Scott

TIFFNER

Cindy

TIFFT

Ursula b.1842

TIFT

Martha Rose b.1824

TIGER

Brandon Rhett
Brett Albert
Brett Albert Jr.
Toni Leanne

TILDEN

Charles Clifton
David Charles
Denise Louise
Diana Lyn
Kristina Ann
Linda Marie
Roger Bennett

TILLEY

James

TILLOTSON

Ann b.1758
Callie Lucille b.1885
Marianne

TILTON

Chris
Emma Lucinda b.1852

TIMM

Erika Susan

TIMMONS

Jo Etta

TIMOTHY

Gregory Smith
Katrina
Margaret Jo

TINDALL

Amber Juanita
Anna b.1748
Joshua Bartolo
Michael
Phillip Miguel
Sierra Marie
Sunshine Belita

TINKER

Albert b.1852
Alice Rosalie b.1850
Amos b.1719
Azubah b.1746
Barton Twin
Betsey b.1804
Betsey b.1831
Charles b.1821
Charlotte
Charlotte
Chauncey b.1816
Chauncey b.1793
Clarissa b.1778
Cynthia b.1776
Cynthia
Edith Inez b.1851
Elizabeth b.1822
Elizabeth
Ella Mae b.1857
Ermina Louisa
Fannie Frost b.1892
Florence Annie b.1885
Frank P. b.1854
Giles b.1781
Guy b.1789
Hannah b.1762
Heraclytus
Horace b.1824
Hosea b.1784
James b.1790
Jane b.1744
Jeanett
Jefferson b.1853
John S b.1859
Joseph b.1742
Julien Eugene b.1856
Levi b.1807
Lucien Adolph b.1858
Lucretia b.1750
Lucy b.1749
Lydia
Martha Twin
Minnie Ermina
Patty b.1783
Polly b.1781
Riley b.1819
Rufus b.1759
Sally b.1800
Samuel b.1829
Silas b.1748
Silas Jr. b.1785
Sylvester b.1774
Sylvester b.1811
Ursula b.1819
Ursula b.1827
Vincent Horatio b.1862
Wallace Armstrong b.1888
William b.1814

TIPPETTS

Daniel Craig
Dennyiel Elizabeth
Kim Wilbur
Mary
Mary Kay
Wilbur May

TIPPLE

Mary b.1800
Peter b.1800

TIPTON

Marie

TIREY

D. L.

TISERAND

Hattie m.1894

TITRUD

Erick

TITUS

Arthur
Dorothy b.1914
Julia b.1823
Leroy
Sarah

TO-SUN

Jeanie

TOBLER

Sharon Kay

TODD

Katherine

TOENSMEIER

Arthur Mathes
Eric
Neil

TOEWS

Dirk Walter
Karen Ann

TOLLESTRUP

Rachel Amelia

TOLLEY

Barbara Taye
Charles Lamar
David
Dianne
Mark
Russell

TOLLIVER

Patty

TOLMAN

Beth Arlene

TOMLIN

Sarah Elizabeth b.1852

TOMLINSON

H. M. b.1835

TOMPKINS

Helen
William E.

TOMS

Nehemiah b.1799

TOOHEY

[Unknown]
Andrea Marie
Kayla Anna
Linda
Stephanie Jane

TOOKER

Frances b.1806
Lucy D b.1826

TOOMEY

Emory
Jillian
Joe
John F Jr.
Joseph Francis
Katherine Adele
Kathleen
Laura
Liza
Raymond Daniel
Stephen John

TOONE

Alexis Faith
Angela Irene
Ashley Lynn
Avery Russel
Briana Marie
Emily Grace
Joseph Henri
LeAnn
Mark Ernest
Maycie Gwendolyn
Telesa Dale
Wilfred Ernest

TOOPS

Katherine Louise

TOPERI

Sandra Jean

TOPETTE

Jorge Alberto
Paul Jorge

TORD NICOLINI

Francisco Javier Jose Carlos

TORD

Julieta Cristina

TORGERSON

Laura Dawn

TORRANCE

Edith b.1855
Gary
Michael

TORRES

Elaine

TORREY

Emma A. b.1840
Ethel Betsy b.1881
Jamse H.
Tammy

TOTH

Brian Christopher
Clara Red
David
Dolores J.
Garnet Mae
Gregg Allen
Jeffrey Lloyd
John Steven
John Steven Jr.
Michael
Sheryl Lynn
Shirely Ann b.1937

TOTTEN

Brandon
Justin
Randall
Reid
Ronald Vincent

TOUPS

Ruby

TOURNEY

Pascal b.1804

TOURTALETTE

Etta b.1895

TOUSSAINTE

Stephen

TOUTANT

Christine Ann

TOWER

Ruby Barham m.1908

TOWNS

Alice Kay
Bradley Evans
Charles Walter
Holly Susan
Judy
Judy Lee
Kelsey
Kyle Evan
Larry Renolds
Larry Wayne
Ronald Wayne
Ronia Lee
Ronnie Laverne
Stephanie Joe

TOWNSEND

Angeline
Annette b.1839
Bertha Jane b.1861
Beth
Bradley Alan
Charles Haskell b.1878
Charles Lester
Clarence
Claude Tyrrell b.1898
Clifford b.1906
Corey William
Daniel
Darnill Townsend b.1871
Delia Albertine
Dixie Lee
Doris Ruth
Eddie b.1953
Elijah A. b.1877
Elizabeth
Emeline Parks b.1860
Esther b.1900
Eva Claudine b.1857
Fannie Fern b.1903
Fannie Gazelle b.1866
Florence Faye b.1910
Frank Custer b.1876
Frankie b.1858
Gardiner b.1786
Gary
Gazelle Sarah b.1850
George b.1885
George Chester b.1869
George Dehaven
George Donald b.1906
George Nelson b.1806
George Nelson
George Nelson Jr. b.1837
George Nelson III b.1873
Gerald Ray
Gregory Allen
Harlan Ray
Harold b.1914
Helen Abbey
Helen Lucille
Howard Herman Jr.
Howard Herman d.1988
Hugh
Hugh L. b.1857
Irene b.1908
Iris
James Borthwick b.1864
James Nelson b.1905
Jane Crowell b.1843
Janet
Jodi
Joseph
Joseph b.1907
Joseph Winthrop b.1841
Judith Ann
Keith
Laura E. b.1871
Lewis Asher b.1863
Lewis Asher Jr.
Lige Asher b.1910
Lydia Samantha b.1830
Madge Mary
Mae Irene b.1902
Marcia
Marilyn
Marion
Marion Frances b.1901
Mary Hortense (Molly) b.1855
Mary Lettie b.1859
Mary Lou
Mary Rebecca b.1894
Mattie Lavina b.1867
Maurice Orin "Mike" b.1896
Maurice Orin Jr.
Molly Mayhew
Nancy Lorena b.1869
Olive Anne b.1848
Ora May b.1913
Pat
Patricia Ann
Patricia Ann
Paul b.1908
Paula
Phillip Eugene b.1900
Raymond
Rebecca Lynn
Rebecca Matilda b.1873
Reita June
Richard Carl
Richard James b.1898
Robert
Robert Leslie
Roberta
Roger
Rosalia
Samuel Asher b.1834
Samuel Asher Sa b.1915
Samuel Asher Jr. b.1877
Sandra Jo
Sarah Amanda b.1832
Sarah Rebecca b.1906
Sidney Funk b.1897
Stephen
Stephen M.
Susan King b.1846
Thomas
Timothy
Truman
Velma
Wilfred D. b.1869
William Fremont b.1856
William Nelson b.1866
Wilma

TRACY

[Unknown]
Adrian Grant
Alice Mildred b.1906
Alysen (twin)
Andre Joseph
Aylse (twin)
Cyrus Mason b.1902
Elizabeth b.1744
Florence b.1884
James G. b.1894
James Grant
Judson b.1835
Katherine b.1894
Lauren Ashley
Leonard J.
Lina b.1792
Lloyd Raymond
Lucien Paul
Odes C. b.1866
Patrick C. b.1897
Ron Michael
Ron Michael Jr.
Shaurelle
William Harrison b.1862
William Harrison Jr. b.1890

TRAINER

Alice b.1863

TRAINOR

Kathleen Ann

TRANA

Audrey Kay
Cynthia Jean
Gayle June
Obert Millard

TRASK

Charles Henry b.1846
Mabel L. b.1876

TRAVAGIAKIS

Irene

TRAVER

Allie Willis b.1910
Archie David b.1907
Asa Verlin b.1916
Elsie Elizabeth b.1912
Iva Mae b.1905
Willis Albert b.1872

TRAVIS

Emma m.1887
Harold
Nellie Blanche b.1885
Willabelle b.1864

TRAYNOR

Cindy
David
Scotty
William E.

TREAT

Charlotte Adeline b.1819
Urania Foster b.1809

TREER

Cary W. b.1854

TREGRE

Mary Elodie b.1836

TREHAL

Sylvia

TREICHEL

Allen
Allison
Cynthia

TRENCHARD

Wendall B. b.1900

TRENT

Carl
Emmett James b.1905
Freelon b.1865
Freelon b.1865
James Roger
Melissa
Minnie b.1886
Ruby Marie
Thelma Shirlene
Timothy Norman

TRENTMAN

Emma Gale
Harry S. b.1911
Henry Smith
Lavina Warren b.1863
Margaret Holliday
Marion Howes
Stephen A. b.1880
Stephen A. Jr.
Thomas Howes

TREPAGNIER

Eva m.1908

TRESSLER

Grant

TRETTENERA

Tom

TREZISE

[Unknown]

TRICK

George
George Everett
Jacquelin

TRIGG

Austin Taylor
Hollie Leanne
Tilmothy Austin

TRILLINGER

Sherell

TRINDLE

Orpha Sarah b.1863

TRIPP

Albert Alonao m.1864
Alice Faye
Martha Minor b.1883
Mary Emma b.1887
Raymond Frank
Stephen Harris b.1854

TRIPPLETT

Dorie
Joseph
Leah

TROBANNI

Nancy

TROTT

Lois Blanche b.1870

TROUGHTON

Pearl

TROUTNER

Florine Bernice

TROWBRIDGE

Addie May b.1872
James Henry b.1843

TROY

Helen Marva m.1859

TRUAX

Brenda Lee
Mary Jane
Misty Eve

TRUESDALE

Edward E. b.1830
Emma b.1856

TRUESDELL

Luella Jeannette b.1861

TRUEWORTHY

Thomas b.1882

TRUMBLE

Gladys

TRUMBO

Ilene

TRUMP

Lynn

TRUPP

Helen Clara

TRYER

Doris

TSITKO

Oxsana

TSOI

Lisa

TUBBS

Mary b.1689

TUCK

Adam
Christina Michelle
Daniel Coulter
Gary Joseph
Herman Gary
Houston Michael (twin)
Mathew Garret
Nina Estelle
Tanner Levi
Thomas Levi
Tyler Noah
Westlee Verdell
Zachary Ansalowe (twin)

TUCKER

Annie b.1851
Barbara
Charles Garrett
Elizabeth Walters
Emily Josephine b.1839
Garrett Rezeau Jr.
Garrett Rezeau III
Garrett Rezeau b.1882
Garrett Rezeau b.1882
Glen Edward b.1897
Henry Z. b.1837
James b.1822
James Louis Jr.
James Louis
Jeanne
Jeffrey
John b.1793
John b.1786
John Stanclift
Josehp b.1879
Joseph b.1879
Joseph b.1823
Joseph b.1823
Joyce
Judith Burnell
Karen
Karen
Lee
Leila Blessington b.1854
Leila Blessington b.1854
Leile Blessington b.1880
Leile Blessington b.1880
Leslie
Lila Mae b.1924
Louis M. b.1850
Louis Miner b.1850
Mary Frances
Maude Imogene b.1889
Rena b.1872
Richard Coffey
Sarah Ann b.1819
Sarah Ann b.1819
Sharla Ranae
Sharon

TUFT

Randy

TULLEY

Lida

TULLIS

Holly

TUMA

Eddie P. G.

TUNKS

Kristin Zoe

TUNNICLIFFE

Ann Cooper b.1849

TURBETT

Thomas

TURGEON

Andre
Christy Leigh
Laurel Anne
Riley Mark
Russell
Russell Mark

TURK

Hattie Or Harriet m.1868

TURLEY

Lula b.1872

TURNAGE

Tracey L.

TURNBERG

Beverly Ann

TURNBOW

Marsha

TURNER

[Unknown] b.1761
Abigail r.1703
Amanda
Anne Mae
Annie
Ben
Calvin b.1830
Cameron
Candance b.1825
Carol
Charlett b.1820
Della
Diana Gail
Douglas Jess
Edith b.1880
Elizabeth
Eva Lucille
Grace b.1692
Holly
James
James Pritchard
Jane
Jess Dale
John Junior b.1916
JoReta Seiner b.1873
Katie
M. Paul
Maria b.1823
Marie Gertrude
Mary b.1764
Maryellen
Matthew
Michael
Paul
Ruth Allyn b.1892
Samuel b.1815
Sheryl Deann
Susan b.1818
Tammi Denise
Vine b.1788

TURPIN

Freddie Charles

TUSTIN

Lilly

TUTHILL

Carroll Wood

TUTTLE

Andrew Michael
Betsey b.1790
Elizabeth b.1816
Floyd b.1874
Joshua Paul
Lottie M. b.1875
Rose
Samuel Elmer
Steven Tyson

TWEDT

Geneva Lee
Matthew Swen
Russell Wayne

TWING

Shirley Elizabeth

TWITCHELL

Lois Faye

TYGART

Mary b.1819

TYLER

Betty Plumb
Carol Beth
Flossie b.1902

TYO

Elizabeth Ann

TYRRELL

Edith
Ora May b.1879

UHARRIET

Daniel Joseph
Debra Jeanette
Jennifer Marie
Kelly Ann
Ronald Joseph

UHL

Clinton William
Daniel
Gary Lewis

UIBEL

Heather

ULERY

Abram M. b.1829
Sarah A. m.1857

ULICK

Ann

ULLMAN

Angela Rachelle
Christina Renee
Dannie Ray
Stanley Ray

ULLMANN

John George Jr.

ULLOCK

Abraham b.1890
Emma Margaret (Meg)
Jean Adelle
Moyra

ULMANIEC

Claire
Dean Patrick
Patrick

ULREY

David Lane b.1921
David Lane Jr.
Patricia Lorraine
Roxanna Ames
Scott Roy
Timothy Lane

UMPHENOUR

Donald
Ethel Zoe
Irma Marie
Raymond
Roy E. b.1910
Ruby Faye
Stanley
Wilbur A. b.1884
Zelma

UNDERHILL

Mary E. b.1822

UNDERWOOD

Abiah b.1777
Charles John
Grace Merle
Jack P.
James Minor
Judith Louise
Melissa

UNGER

Doreen

UNICE

Derek Carl
Elise Michelle
Erica Nicole
John Leonard
John Micah
Trevor Robert

UNKNOWN

[Unknown] b.1859

UPDIKE

Athalia b.1709
Chelsea Noel
David Craig
David Craig Jr.
Kristen Marie
Spencer Todd

UPP

Doris
Eulalia b.1876
Henry

UPSON

Jenett b.1815
Mary b.1759

UPTON

[Unknown] b.1944
Arthur Llewellen b.1894
Artis May b.1922
Aurora Joan Jin-shil
Ben Harmon b.1909
Carolyn Sue
Charles Bird
Charles Martin
Charles Martin Jr.
Clarabelle Esther
Connell Harmon b.1884
Connie Lea
Cynthia Marie
Dalice
Dean Milton
Donna Kaye
Doris Elsie
Dwight Clayton
Earl T. b.1896
Eleanor June
Elsie Dena b.1890
Emily Ford (Twin)
Ermile Erma b.1890
Ethel Elizabeth b.1882
Everett Lindsay b.1912
Franklin Bruce b.1856
Frene Irene b.1920
Gerald George
Glenn Edwin b.1918
Harl Glen b.1898
Harmon Lindsay b.1826
Harold b.1927
Helen Laura
Helen Matilda
Howard Lindsay b.1879
Imogen Repplier (Twin)
Isaac James Upton
Iva Grace b.1889
James Bird b.1905
James Ernest
James Minor b.1862
Janice Jean
Jaolyn Denise
Joan Margaret
John Charles
John Franklin b.1908
John Fuller b.1857
John Martin
Joseph Eugene b.1922
Joseph Milton b.1867
Joy Adele
Katherine
Keith Howard b.1920
Kimberly Carol
Laurel Elizabeth
Lawrence Claud b.1897
Lawrence Mums
Lincoln Luke Tae Guk
Malcolm Timothy
Margaret b.1918
Martha Ellen b.1864
Mary Louise
Mary Virginia
Myra Louise
Oran Kirk
Orin Lester b.1889
Pamela Charlene
Peter Everett
Raymond Guy b.1886
Rebecca Elizabeth b.1860
Richard Wallace
Ricky Dean
Robert Frederick b.1906
Robert Jesten
Robert Wallace
Robert Wesley
Robert Wesley b.1872
Rolland H. Jr.
Rolland H.
Rosa Lee
Rosemary Kay
Rowan Curie JiHyar
Roy Wilson b.1894
Ruth Carol
Ruth Christian
Sabra Louise
Samuel Heslet b.1870
Susan Ruth b.1902
Terry Lynn
Thomas George b.1900
Vernadine Luella
Vickie Lynn
Walter Horace b.1899
Warren Wesley b.1893
William Martin b.1902
William Walter b.1929
Wilson Vincent
Wilson Vincent (R)
Winifred Maud b.1895

URBANIK

Joette

UTLEY

Ebenezer m.1825

UZELIC

Martha

VACARO

Jeffrey
Tamsin Alyce

VACCARO

Damon Rhys

VACHON

Jerry

VAJDA

Sue

VALENTINE

Dennis
Douglas
Lacey

VALER

Janet Louise Kerne

VALERO

Alina
Eric
Noel

VALLE

Stephanne

VALLEY

Tammy Leigh

VALVERDE

Yvonne Darlene

VAN ALLEN

Allison b.1879
Katheryn

VAN AUKEN

Belinda b.1817

VAN BENSCHOTEN

Alden W. b.1849
Ann Maria b.1823
Annette O. b.1847
Arthur Howard b.1886
Bessie B. b.1882
Carol Wenona b.1884
Clarence E. b.1875
Claude b.1871
Cordelia b.1832
Daniel Hoffman b.1797
Daniel Hoffman b.1834
Dell Clinton b.1857
Eliza b.1828
Eugene L. b.1854
George Sheffield b.1830
Howard H. b.1851
Ida b.1849
Irene Rose b.1880
John Murray b.1845
Leander b.1827
Leman Smith b.1860
Linna b.1883
Lucius Daniel Jr. b.1916
Lucius Daniel III
Lucius Daniel b.1888
Luella b.1861
Marlie b.1881
Maude b.1866
Nellie Lawrence b.1870
Oliver Chapin b.1883
William Gardner b.1822
Willis b.1876

VAN CAMP

Jeremy Paul
Nathan Richard Robert
Paul Wesley
Tonya ruth

VAN DALSEN

Cornelia b.1905

VAN DE WALKER

Susan b.1855

VAN DE WATER

Brooke Elliott

VAN DEEST

Lillian

VAN DIVER

[Unknown] b.1895

VAN FLEET

Edward L. b.1860
Frank E. b.1874
James b.1830
Mary A. b.1864

VAN GLIST

Lena b.1858

VAN HOOSER

Christie Ann
Kaley Ann
Landon James
Robert James II
Robert James Jr.
Wendi Diane


Surname List